Transit Routes


Timetable for Bus Palm Springs BUZZ - Thursday - Northbound

Stop Name                               
Palm Cyn at Sunrise12:07 PM12:27 PM12:47 PM1:07 PM1:27 PM1:47 PM2:07 PM2:27 PM2:47 PM3:07 PM3:27 PM3:47 PM4:07 PM4:27 PM4:47 PM5:07 PM5:27 PM5:47 PM6:07 PM6:27 PM6:47 PM7:07 PM7:27 PM7:47 PM8:07 PM8:27 PM8:47 PM9:07 PM9:27 PM9:47 PM
PCanyon@IndTrl12:10 PM12:30 PM12:50 PM1:10 PM1:30 PM1:50 PM2:10 PM2:30 PM2:50 PM3:10 PM3:30 PM3:50 PM4:10 PM4:30 PM4:50 PM5:10 PM5:30 PM5:50 PM6:10 PM6:30 PM6:50 PM7:10 PM7:30 PM7:50 PM8:10 PM8:30 PM8:50 PM9:10 PM9:30 PM9:50 PM
PCanyon@Morongo12:13 PM12:33 PM12:53 PM1:13 PM1:33 PM1:53 PM2:13 PM2:33 PM2:53 PM3:13 PM3:33 PM3:53 PM4:13 PM4:33 PM4:53 PM5:13 PM5:33 PM5:53 PM6:13 PM6:33 PM6:53 PM7:13 PM7:33 PM7:53 PM8:13 PM8:33 PM8:53 PM9:13 PM9:33 PM9:53 PM
PCyn@Mesquite12:14 PM12:34 PM12:54 PM1:14 PM1:34 PM1:54 PM2:14 PM2:34 PM2:54 PM3:14 PM3:34 PM3:54 PM4:14 PM4:34 PM4:54 PM5:14 PM5:34 PM5:54 PM6:14 PM6:34 PM6:54 PM7:14 PM7:34 PM7:54 PM8:14 PM8:34 PM8:54 PM9:14 PM9:34 PM9:54 PM
IndCyn@CaminoP12:16 PM12:36 PM12:56 PM1:16 PM1:36 PM1:56 PM2:16 PM2:36 PM2:56 PM3:16 PM3:36 PM3:56 PM4:16 PM4:36 PM4:56 PM5:16 PM5:36 PM5:56 PM6:16 PM6:36 PM6:56 PM7:16 PM7:36 PM7:56 PM8:16 PM8:36 PM8:56 PM9:16 PM9:36 PM9:56 PM
IndCyn@Ram12:17 PM12:37 PM12:57 PM1:17 PM1:37 PM1:57 PM2:17 PM2:37 PM2:57 PM3:17 PM3:37 PM3:57 PM4:17 PM4:37 PM4:57 PM5:17 PM5:37 PM5:57 PM6:17 PM6:37 PM6:57 PM7:17 PM7:37 PM7:57 PM8:17 PM8:37 PM8:57 PM9:17 PM9:37 PM9:57 PM
IndCyn@Arenas12:19 PM12:39 PM12:59 PM1:19 PM1:39 PM1:59 PM2:19 PM2:39 PM2:59 PM3:19 PM3:39 PM3:59 PM4:19 PM4:39 PM4:59 PM5:19 PM5:39 PM5:59 PM6:19 PM6:39 PM6:59 PM7:19 PM7:39 PM7:59 PM8:19 PM8:39 PM8:59 PM9:19 PM9:39 PM9:59 PM
Indian Cyn at Andreas12:20 PM12:40 PM1:00 PM1:20 PM1:40 PM2:00 PM2:20 PM2:40 PM3:00 PM3:20 PM3:40 PM4:00 PM4:20 PM4:40 PM5:00 PM5:20 PM5:40 PM6:00 PM6:20 PM6:40 PM7:00 PM7:20 PM7:40 PM8:00 PM8:20 PM8:40 PM9:00 PM9:20 PM9:40 PM10:00 PM
IndCyn@Amado12:20 PM12:40 PM1:00 PM1:20 PM1:40 PM2:00 PM2:20 PM2:40 PM3:00 PM3:20 PM3:40 PM4:00 PM4:20 PM4:40 PM5:00 PM5:20 PM5:40 PM6:00 PM6:20 PM6:40 PM7:00 PM7:20 PM7:40 PM8:00 PM8:20 PM8:40 PM9:00 PM9:20 PM9:40 PM10:00 PM
IndCyn@Valmonte12:22 PM12:42 PM1:02 PM1:22 PM1:42 PM2:02 PM2:22 PM2:42 PM3:02 PM3:22 PM3:42 PM4:02 PM4:22 PM4:42 PM5:02 PM5:22 PM5:42 PM6:02 PM6:22 PM6:42 PM7:02 PM7:22 PM7:42 PM8:02 PM8:22 PM8:42 PM9:02 PM9:22 PM9:42 PM10:02 PM
PCanyon@Alameda12:24 PM12:44 PM1:04 PM1:24 PM1:44 PM2:04 PM2:24 PM2:44 PM3:04 PM3:24 PM3:44 PM4:04 PM4:24 PM4:44 PM5:04 PM5:24 PM5:44 PM6:04 PM6:24 PM6:44 PM7:04 PM7:24 PM7:44 PM8:04 PM8:24 PM8:44 PM9:04 PM9:24 PM9:44 PM10:04 PM
PCyn@Tachevah12:24 PM12:44 PM1:04 PM1:24 PM1:44 PM2:04 PM2:24 PM2:44 PM3:04 PM3:24 PM3:44 PM4:04 PM4:24 PM4:44 PM5:04 PM5:24 PM5:44 PM6:04 PM6:24 PM6:44 PM7:04 PM7:24 PM7:44 PM8:04 PM8:24 PM8:44 PM9:04 PM9:24 PM9:44 PM10:04 PM
PCyn@MonteVista12:25 PM12:45 PM1:05 PM1:25 PM1:45 PM2:05 PM2:25 PM2:45 PM3:05 PM3:25 PM3:45 PM4:05 PM4:25 PM4:45 PM5:05 PM5:25 PM5:45 PM6:05 PM6:25 PM6:45 PM7:05 PM7:25 PM7:45 PM8:05 PM8:25 PM8:45 PM9:05 PM9:25 PM9:45 PM10:05 PM
PCanyon@190012:27 PM12:47 PM1:07 PM1:27 PM1:47 PM2:07 PM2:27 PM2:47 PM3:07 PM3:27 PM3:47 PM4:07 PM4:27 PM4:47 PM5:07 PM5:27 PM5:47 PM6:07 PM6:27 PM6:47 PM7:07 PM7:27 PM7:47 PM8:07 PM8:27 PM8:47 PM9:07 PM9:27 PM9:47 PM10:07 PM
ViaEscuela@PCyn12:28 PM12:48 PM1:08 PM1:28 PM1:48 PM2:08 PM2:28 PM2:48 PM3:08 PM3:28 PM3:48 PM4:08 PM4:28 PM4:48 PM5:08 PM5:28 PM5:48 PM6:08 PM6:28 PM6:48 PM7:08 PM7:28 PM7:48 PM8:08 PM8:28 PM8:48 PM9:08 PM9:28 PM9:48 PM10:08 PM
IndianCyn@VChino12:30 PM12:50 PM1:10 PM1:30 PM1:50 PM2:10 PM2:30 PM2:50 PM3:10 PM3:30 PM3:50 PM4:10 PM4:30 PM4:50 PM5:10 PM5:30 PM5:50 PM6:10 PM6:30 PM6:50 PM7:10 PM7:30 PM7:50 PM8:10 PM8:30 PM8:50 PM9:10 PM9:30 PM9:50 PM10:10 PM


Click to Download PDF

Feedback