Transit Routes


Timetable for Bus Line 95 - Saturday - Eastbound

Stop Name       
5th at Vine4:15 AM7:30 AM10:45 AM1:45 PM4:45 PM7:45 PM
Harrison at 4th4:15 AM7:31 AM10:46 AM1:46 PM4:46 PM7:46 PM
Harrison at 1st4:16 AM7:31 AM10:46 AM1:46 PM4:46 PM7:46 PM
Tyler at Cardinal4:20 AM7:35 AM10:50 AM1:50 PM4:50 PM7:51 PM
Ave 52 at Tyler4:20 AM7:36 AM10:51 AM1:51 PM4:51 PM7:52 PM
Ave 52 at Enteprise4:21 AM7:37 AM10:52 AM1:52 PM4:52 PM7:53 PM
Airport Blvd & Fillmore St4:27 AM7:44 AM10:59 AM1:59 PM4:59 PM8:01 PM
Ave 57 & Filmore4:28 AM7:46 AM11:01 AM2:01 PM5:01 PM8:03 PM
COD Mecca at Buchanan-7:55 AM11:10 AM2:10 PM5:10 PM-
62nd & Buchanan4:37 AM7:56 AM11:11 AM2:11 PM5:11 PM8:14 PM
Lincoln at 63rd4:39 AM8:01 AM11:16 AM2:16 PM5:16 PM8:18 PM
Lincoln at 64th4:40 AM8:03 AM11:18 AM2:18 PM5:18 PM8:19 PM
Lincoln at Gardenia4:41 AM8:04 AM11:19 AM2:19 PM5:19 PM8:20 PM
Lincoln at 7th4:42 AM8:05 AM11:20 AM2:20 PM5:20 PM8:21 PM
5th at Date Palm4:43 AM8:06 AM11:21 AM2:21 PM5:21 PM8:22 PM
5th at Dale Kiler4:43 AM8:07 AM11:22 AM2:22 PM5:22 PM8:22 PM
Home at 2nd4:44 AM8:08 AM11:23 AM2:23 PM5:23 PM8:23 PM
66th at Date Palm4:45 AM8:10 AM11:25 AM2:25 PM5:25 PM8:25 PM
Hammond at Thobe4:52 AM8:17 AM11:32 AM2:32 PM5:32 PM8:32 PM
70th at Cleveland5:03 AM8:28 AM11:43 AM2:43 PM5:43 PM8:43 PM
70th & Windward5:07 AM8:32 AM11:47 AM2:47 PM5:47 PM8:47 PM
70th & Vander Veer5:09 AM8:34 AM11:49 AM2:49 PM5:49 PM8:49 PM
Miramar at Lookout5:10 AM8:35 AM11:50 AM2:50 PM5:50 PM8:50 PM
Costa Brava & Salton View5:11 AM8:36 AM11:51 AM2:51 PM5:51 PM8:51 PM
Club View at Windlass5:15 AM8:40 AM11:55 AM2:55 PM5:55 PM8:55 PM
Feedback