Timetable for Bus Line 91


Timetable for Bus Line 91 - Tuesday - Eastbound

Stop Name                  
5th at Vine5:00 AM6:00 AM7:00 AM8:00 AM9:00 AM10:00 AM11:00 AM12:00 PM1:00 PM2:00 PM3:00 PM4:00 PM5:00 PM6:00 PM7:00 PM8:00 PM9:00 PM
Harrison at 6th5:01 AM6:01 AM7:01 AM8:01 AM9:01 AM10:01 AM11:01 AM12:01 PM1:01 PM2:01 PM3:01 PM4:01 PM5:01 PM6:01 PM7:01 PM8:01 PM9:01 PM
Harrison at Ave 525:02 AM6:02 AM7:02 AM8:02 AM9:02 AM10:02 AM11:02 AM12:02 PM1:02 PM2:02 PM3:02 PM4:02 PM5:02 PM6:02 PM7:02 PM8:02 PM9:02 PM
Harrison at Ave 535:04 AM6:04 AM7:04 AM8:04 AM9:04 AM10:04 AM11:04 AM12:04 PM1:04 PM2:04 PM3:04 PM4:04 PM5:04 PM6:04 PM7:04 PM8:04 PM9:04 PM
Shady at Garcia Ranch5:08 AM6:08 AM7:08 AM8:08 AM9:08 AM10:08 AM11:08 AM12:08 PM1:08 PM2:08 PM3:08 PM4:08 PM5:08 PM6:08 PM7:08 PM8:08 PM9:08 PM
Airport at Palm5:15 AM6:15 AM7:15 AM8:15 AM9:15 AM10:15 AM11:15 AM12:15 PM1:15 PM2:15 PM3:15 PM4:15 PM5:15 PM6:15 PM7:15 PM8:15 PM9:15 PM
Airport at Desert Cactus Dr.5:16 AM6:16 AM7:16 AM8:16 AM9:16 AM10:16 AM11:16 AM12:16 PM1:16 PM2:16 PM3:16 PM4:16 PM5:16 PM6:16 PM7:16 PM8:16 PM9:16 PM
Airport Blvd At Fillmore St5:16 AM6:16 AM7:16 AM8:16 AM9:16 AM10:16 AM11:16 AM12:16 PM1:16 PM2:16 PM3:16 PM4:16 PM5:16 PM6:16 PM7:16 PM8:16 PM9:16 PM
Ave 57 at Filmore5:19 AM6:19 AM7:18 AM8:18 AM9:18 AM10:18 AM11:18 AM12:18 PM1:18 PM2:18 PM3:18 PM4:18 PM5:18 PM6:18 PM7:18 PM8:19 PM9:19 PM
COD Mecca at Buchanan--7:28 AM8:28 AM9:28 AM10:28 AM11:28 AM12:28 PM1:28 PM2:28 PM3:28 PM4:28 PM5:28 PM6:28 PM7:28 PM--
62nd at Buchanan5:29 AM6:29 AM7:29 AM8:29 AM9:29 AM10:29 AM11:29 AM12:29 PM1:29 PM2:29 PM3:29 PM4:29 PM5:29 PM6:29 PM7:29 PM8:29 PM9:29 PM
Lincoln at 63rd5:33 AM6:33 AM7:33 AM8:33 AM9:33 AM10:33 AM11:33 AM12:33 PM1:33 PM2:33 PM3:33 PM4:33 PM5:33 PM6:33 PM7:33 PM8:33 PM9:33 PM
Lincoln at 64th5:34 AM6:34 AM7:34 AM8:34 AM9:34 AM10:34 AM11:34 AM12:34 PM1:34 PM2:34 PM3:34 PM4:34 PM5:34 PM6:34 PM7:34 PM8:34 PM9:34 PM
Lincoln at Gardenia Court5:35 AM6:35 AM7:35 AM8:35 AM9:35 AM10:35 AM11:35 AM12:35 PM1:35 PM2:35 PM3:35 PM4:35 PM5:35 PM6:35 PM7:35 PM8:35 PM9:35 PM
Lincoln at 7th5:36 AM6:36 AM7:36 AM8:36 AM9:36 AM10:36 AM11:36 AM12:36 PM1:36 PM2:36 PM3:36 PM4:36 PM5:36 PM6:36 PM7:36 PM8:36 PM9:36 PM
5th at Date Palm5:37 AM6:37 AM7:37 AM8:37 AM9:37 AM10:37 AM11:37 AM12:37 PM1:37 PM2:37 PM3:37 PM4:37 PM5:37 PM6:37 PM7:37 PM8:37 PM9:37 PM
5th at Dale Kiler5:37 AM6:37 AM7:37 AM8:37 AM9:37 AM10:37 AM11:37 AM12:37 PM1:37 PM2:37 PM3:37 PM4:37 PM5:37 PM6:37 PM7:37 PM8:37 PM9:37 PM
Home at 2nd5:38 AM6:38 AM7:38 AM8:38 AM9:38 AM10:38 AM11:38 AM12:38 PM1:38 PM2:38 PM3:38 PM4:38 PM5:38 PM6:38 PM7:38 PM8:38 PM9:38 PM
66th at Date Palm5:40 AM6:40 AM7:40 AM8:40 AM9:40 AM10:40 AM11:40 AM12:40 PM1:40 PM2:40 PM3:40 PM4:40 PM5:40 PM6:40 PM7:40 PM8:40 PM9:40 PM
66th at SR865:42 AM6:42 AM7:42 AM8:42 AM9:42 AM10:42 AM11:42 AM12:42 PM1:42 PM2:42 PM3:42 PM4:42 PM5:42 PM6:42 PM7:42 PM8:42 PM9:42 PM
66th Ave at Fillmore5:47 AM6:47 AM7:47 AM8:47 AM9:47 AM10:47 AM11:47 AM12:47 PM1:47 PM2:47 PM3:47 PM4:47 PM5:47 PM6:47 PM7:47 PM8:47 PM9:47 PM
66th at Filmore5:48 AM6:48 AM7:48 AM8:48 AM9:48 AM10:48 AM11:48 AM12:48 PM1:48 PM2:48 PM3:48 PM4:48 PM5:48 PM6:48 PM7:48 PM8:48 PM9:48 PM
66th at Polk5:50 AM6:50 AM7:50 AM8:50 AM9:50 AM10:50 AM11:50 AM12:50 PM1:50 PM2:50 PM3:50 PM4:50 PM5:50 PM6:50 PM7:50 PM8:50 PM9:50 PM
66th at Martinez5:51 AM6:51 AM7:51 AM8:51 AM9:51 AM10:51 AM11:51 AM12:51 PM1:51 PM2:51 PM3:51 PM4:51 PM5:51 PM6:51 PM7:51 PM8:51 PM9:51 PM
66th at Tyler5:52 AM6:52 AM7:52 AM8:52 AM9:52 AM10:52 AM11:52 AM12:52 PM1:52 PM2:52 PM3:52 PM4:52 PM5:52 PM6:52 PM7:52 PM8:52 PM9:52 PM
Harrison at 66th5:55 AM6:55 AM7:55 AM8:55 AM9:55 AM10:55 AM11:55 AM12:55 PM1:55 PM2:55 PM3:55 PM4:55 PM5:55 PM6:55 PM7:55 PM8:55 PM9:55 PM
Harrison at Middleton5:56 AM6:56 AM7:56 AM8:56 AM9:56 AM10:56 AM11:56 AM12:56 PM1:56 PM2:56 PM3:56 PM4:56 PM5:56 PM6:56 PM7:56 PM8:56 PM9:56 PM
Mountain View at Harrison6:00 AM7:00 AM8:00 AM9:00 AM10:00 AM11:00 AM12:00 PM1:00 PM2:00 PM3:00 PM4:00 PM5:00 PM6:00 PM7:00 PM8:00 PM9:00 PM10:00 PM
Close/Expand

General Service Information

Schedules effective January 07, 2018.

All times are approximate.

Holiday Hours of Operations

SunLine does not operate on Thanksgiving or Christmas.

Service operates seven days a week.

 

Saturday/Sunday service operates:

  • New Year’s Day
  • Memorial Day
  • Independence Day
  • Labor Day
Feedback