Transit Routes


Timetable for Bus Line 91 - Monday - 91

Stop Name   
Mountain View at Harrison8:05 PM9:05 PM
Harrison at Middleton8:08 PM9:08 PM
66th Ave at Harrison8:10 PM9:10 PM
66th at Middleton8:12 PM9:12 PM
Martinez at Torres Martinez H C8:15 PM9:15 PM
Polk at Oasis Gardens8:18 PM9:18 PM
70th at Lopez8:23 PM9:23 PM
70th at Pierce8:24 PM9:24 PM
66th at Mecca Family Health Clinic8:36 PM9:36 PM
Home at 66th8:36 PM9:36 PM
5th & Dale Kiler8:37 PM9:37 PM
5th & Date Palm8:38 PM9:38 PM
Lincoln & 7th8:38 PM9:38 PM
Lincoln at Gardenia Court8:39 PM9:39 PM
Lincoln & 64th8:40 PM9:40 PM
Lincoln at 63rd8:41 PM9:41 PM
62nd at Buchanan8:44 PM9:44 PM
Ave 57 at Filmore8:52 PM9:52 PM
Airport at Fillmore St8:54 PM9:54 PM
Airport Blvd Desert Cactus8:54 PM9:54 PM
Airport @ Palm St8:56 PM9:56 PM
Shady & Garcia Ranch9:01 PM10:01 PM
Ave 54 at Shady9:02 PM10:02 PM
Harrison at Ave 539:04 PM10:04 PM
Harrison at Bagdad9:06 PM10:06 PM
5th at Vine9:08 PM10:08 PM
Harrison at 4th9:09 PM10:09 PM
Harrison at 1st9:10 PM10:10 PM
Harrison at Grapefruit9:11 PM10:11 PM
Hwy 111 at Flower9:21 PM10:21 PM
Close/Expand

General Service Information

Schedules effective January 06, 2019.

All times are approximate.


SunLine Transit Agency operates seven days a week.

The line 91 operates seven days a week, with different weekday and weekend schedules.

Holiday Hours of Operations

SunLine does not operate on Thanksgiving or Christmas.

Saturday/Sunday service operates:

New Year’s Day
Memorial Day
Independence Day
Labor Day

Schedules effective January 06, 2019.

All times are approximate.


SunLine Transit Agency operates seven days a week.

The line 91 operates seven days a week, with different weekday and weekend schedules.

Holiday Hours of Operations

SunLine does not operate on Thanksgiving or Christmas.

Saturday/Sunday service operates:

New Year’s Day
Memorial Day
Independence Day
Labor Day

Feedback