Transit Routes


Timetable for Bus Line 91 - Sunday - Eastbound

Stop Name               
5th at Vine7:25 AM8:25 AM9:25 AM10:25 AM11:25 AM12:25 PM1:25 PM2:25 PM3:25 PM4:25 PM5:25 PM6:25 PM7:25 PM8:25 PM
Harrison at 6th7:26 AM8:26 AM9:26 AM10:26 AM11:26 AM12:26 PM1:26 PM2:26 PM3:26 PM4:26 PM5:26 PM6:26 PM7:26 PM8:26 PM
Harrison at Ave 527:27 AM8:27 AM9:27 AM10:27 AM11:27 AM12:27 PM1:27 PM2:27 PM3:27 PM4:27 PM5:27 PM6:27 PM7:27 PM8:27 PM
Harrison at Ave 537:29 AM8:29 AM9:29 AM10:29 AM11:29 AM12:29 PM1:29 PM2:29 PM3:29 PM4:29 PM5:29 PM6:29 PM7:29 PM8:29 PM
Shady at Garcia Ranch7:33 AM8:33 AM9:33 AM10:33 AM11:33 AM12:33 PM1:33 PM2:33 PM3:33 PM4:33 PM5:33 PM6:33 PM7:33 PM8:33 PM
Airport at Palm7:40 AM8:40 AM9:40 AM10:40 AM11:40 AM12:40 PM1:40 PM2:40 PM3:40 PM4:40 PM5:40 PM6:40 PM7:40 PM8:40 PM
Airport at Desert Cactus Dr.7:41 AM8:41 AM9:41 AM10:41 AM11:41 AM12:41 PM1:41 PM2:41 PM3:41 PM4:41 PM5:41 PM6:41 PM7:41 PM8:41 PM
Airport Blvd & Fillmore St7:41 AM8:41 AM9:41 AM10:41 AM11:41 AM12:41 PM1:41 PM2:41 PM3:41 PM4:41 PM5:41 PM6:41 PM7:41 PM8:41 PM
Ave 57 & Filmore7:44 AM8:44 AM9:44 AM10:44 AM11:44 AM12:44 PM1:44 PM2:44 PM3:44 PM4:44 PM5:44 PM6:44 PM7:44 PM8:44 PM
62nd & Buchanan7:54 AM8:54 AM9:54 AM10:54 AM11:54 AM12:54 PM1:54 PM2:54 PM3:54 PM4:54 PM5:54 PM6:54 PM7:54 PM8:54 PM
Lincoln at 63rd7:58 AM8:58 AM9:58 AM10:58 AM11:58 AM12:58 PM1:58 PM2:58 PM3:58 PM4:58 PM5:58 PM6:58 PM7:58 PM8:58 PM
Lincoln at 64th7:59 AM8:59 AM9:59 AM10:59 AM11:59 AM12:59 PM1:59 PM2:59 PM3:59 PM4:59 PM5:59 PM6:59 PM7:59 PM8:59 PM
Lincoln at Gardenia8:00 AM9:00 AM10:00 AM11:00 AM12:00 PM1:00 PM2:00 PM3:00 PM4:00 PM5:00 PM6:00 PM7:00 PM8:00 PM9:00 PM
Lincoln at 7th8:01 AM9:01 AM10:01 AM11:01 AM12:01 PM1:01 PM2:01 PM3:01 PM4:01 PM5:01 PM6:01 PM7:01 PM8:01 PM9:01 PM
5th at Date Palm8:02 AM9:02 AM10:02 AM11:02 AM12:02 PM1:02 PM2:02 PM3:02 PM4:02 PM5:02 PM6:02 PM7:02 PM8:02 PM9:02 PM
5th at Dale Kiler8:02 AM9:02 AM10:02 AM11:02 AM12:02 PM1:02 PM2:02 PM3:02 PM4:02 PM5:02 PM6:02 PM7:02 PM8:02 PM9:02 PM
Home at 2nd8:03 AM9:03 AM10:03 AM11:03 AM12:03 PM1:03 PM2:03 PM3:03 PM4:03 PM5:03 PM6:03 PM7:03 PM8:03 PM9:03 PM
66th at Date Palm8:05 AM9:05 AM10:05 AM11:05 AM12:05 PM1:05 PM2:05 PM3:05 PM4:05 PM5:05 PM6:05 PM7:05 PM8:05 PM9:05 PM
66th at SR868:07 AM9:07 AM10:07 AM11:07 AM12:07 PM1:07 PM2:07 PM3:07 PM4:07 PM5:07 PM6:07 PM7:07 PM8:07 PM9:07 PM
66th Ave at Fillmore8:12 AM9:12 AM10:12 AM11:12 AM12:12 PM1:12 PM2:12 PM3:12 PM4:12 PM5:12 PM6:12 PM7:12 PM8:12 PM9:12 PM
66th at Filmore8:13 AM9:13 AM10:13 AM11:13 AM12:13 PM1:13 PM2:13 PM3:13 PM4:13 PM5:13 PM6:13 PM7:13 PM8:13 PM9:13 PM
66th at Polk8:15 AM9:15 AM10:15 AM11:15 AM12:15 PM1:15 PM2:15 PM3:15 PM4:15 PM5:15 PM6:15 PM7:15 PM8:15 PM9:15 PM
66th at Martinez8:16 AM9:16 AM10:16 AM11:16 AM12:16 PM1:16 PM2:16 PM3:16 PM4:16 PM5:16 PM6:16 PM7:16 PM8:16 PM9:16 PM
66th at Tyler8:17 AM9:17 AM10:17 AM11:17 AM12:17 PM1:17 PM2:17 PM3:17 PM4:17 PM5:17 PM6:17 PM7:17 PM8:17 PM9:17 PM
Harrison at 66th8:20 AM9:20 AM10:20 AM11:20 AM12:20 PM1:20 PM2:20 PM3:20 PM4:20 PM5:20 PM6:20 PM7:20 PM8:20 PM9:20 PM
Harrison at Middleton8:21 AM9:21 AM10:21 AM11:21 AM12:21 PM1:21 PM2:21 PM3:21 PM4:21 PM5:21 PM6:21 PM7:21 PM8:21 PM9:21 PM
Mountain View at Harrison8:25 AM9:25 AM10:25 AM11:25 AM12:25 PM1:25 PM2:25 PM3:25 PM4:25 PM5:25 PM6:25 PM7:25 PM8:25 PM9:25 PM
Feedback