Transit Routes


Timetable for Bus Line 91 - Sunday - 91

Stop Name                  
Mountain View at Harrison5:30 AM6:30 AM7:30 AM8:30 AM9:30 AM10:30 AM11:30 AM12:30 PM1:30 PM2:30 PM3:30 PM4:30 PM5:30 PM6:30 PM7:30 PM8:30 PM9:30 PM
Harrison at Middleton5:33 AM6:33 AM7:33 AM8:33 AM9:33 AM10:33 AM11:33 AM12:33 PM1:33 PM2:33 PM3:33 PM4:33 PM5:33 PM6:33 PM7:33 PM8:33 PM9:33 PM
66th Ave at Harrison5:35 AM6:35 AM7:35 AM8:35 AM9:35 AM10:35 AM11:35 AM12:35 PM1:35 PM2:35 PM3:35 PM4:35 PM5:35 PM6:35 PM7:35 PM8:35 PM9:35 PM
66th at Middleton5:37 AM6:37 AM7:37 AM8:37 AM9:37 AM10:37 AM11:37 AM12:37 PM1:37 PM2:37 PM3:37 PM4:37 PM5:37 PM6:37 PM7:37 PM8:37 PM9:37 PM
Martinez at Torres Martinez H C5:40 AM6:40 AM7:40 AM8:40 AM9:40 AM10:40 AM11:40 AM12:40 PM1:40 PM2:40 PM3:40 PM4:40 PM5:40 PM6:40 PM7:40 PM8:40 PM9:40 PM
Polk at Oasis Gardens5:43 AM6:43 AM7:43 AM8:43 AM9:43 AM10:43 AM11:43 AM12:43 PM1:43 PM2:43 PM3:43 PM4:43 PM5:43 PM6:43 PM7:43 PM8:43 PM9:43 PM
70th at Lopez5:48 AM6:48 AM7:48 AM8:48 AM9:48 AM10:48 AM11:48 AM12:48 PM1:48 PM2:48 PM3:48 PM4:48 PM5:48 PM6:48 PM7:48 PM8:48 PM9:48 PM
70th at Pierce5:49 AM6:49 AM7:49 AM8:49 AM9:49 AM10:49 AM11:49 AM12:49 PM1:49 PM2:49 PM3:49 PM4:49 PM5:49 PM6:49 PM7:49 PM8:49 PM9:49 PM
66th at Mecca Family Health Clinic6:01 AM7:01 AM8:01 AM9:01 AM10:01 AM11:01 AM12:01 PM1:01 PM2:01 PM3:01 PM4:01 PM5:01 PM6:01 PM7:01 PM8:01 PM9:01 PM10:01 PM
Home at 66th6:02 AM7:02 AM8:02 AM9:02 AM10:02 AM11:02 AM12:02 PM1:02 PM2:02 PM3:02 PM4:02 PM5:02 PM6:02 PM7:02 PM8:02 PM9:02 PM10:02 PM
5th at Dale Kiler6:03 AM7:03 AM8:03 AM9:03 AM10:03 AM11:03 AM12:03 PM1:03 PM2:03 PM3:03 PM4:03 PM5:03 PM6:03 PM7:03 PM8:03 PM9:03 PM10:03 PM
5th at Date Palm6:03 AM7:03 AM8:03 AM9:03 AM10:03 AM11:03 AM12:03 PM1:03 PM2:03 PM3:03 PM4:03 PM5:03 PM6:03 PM7:03 PM8:03 PM9:03 PM10:03 PM
Lincoln at 7th6:04 AM7:04 AM8:04 AM9:04 AM10:04 AM11:04 AM12:04 PM1:04 PM2:04 PM3:04 PM4:04 PM5:04 PM6:04 PM7:04 PM8:04 PM9:04 PM10:04 PM
Lincoln at Gardenia Court6:05 AM7:05 AM8:05 AM9:05 AM10:05 AM11:05 AM12:05 PM1:05 PM2:05 PM3:05 PM4:05 PM5:05 PM6:05 PM7:05 PM8:05 PM9:05 PM10:05 PM
Lincoln at 64th6:06 AM7:06 AM8:06 AM9:06 AM10:06 AM11:06 AM12:06 PM1:06 PM2:06 PM3:06 PM4:06 PM5:06 PM6:06 PM7:06 PM8:06 PM9:06 PM10:06 PM
Lincoln at 63rd6:07 AM7:07 AM8:07 AM9:07 AM10:07 AM11:07 AM12:07 PM1:07 PM2:07 PM3:07 PM4:07 PM5:07 PM6:07 PM7:07 PM8:07 PM9:07 PM10:07 PM
62nd at Buchanan6:11 AM7:11 AM8:11 AM9:11 AM10:11 AM11:11 AM12:11 PM1:11 PM2:11 PM3:11 PM4:11 PM5:11 PM6:11 PM7:11 PM8:11 PM9:11 PM10:11 PM
Ave 57 at Filmore6:22 AM7:22 AM8:22 AM9:22 AM10:22 AM11:22 AM12:22 PM1:22 PM2:22 PM3:22 PM4:22 PM5:22 PM6:22 PM7:22 PM8:22 PM9:22 PM10:22 PM
Airport at Fillmore St6:24 AM7:24 AM8:24 AM9:24 AM10:24 AM11:24 AM12:24 PM1:24 PM2:24 PM3:24 PM4:24 PM5:24 PM6:24 PM7:24 PM8:24 PM9:24 PM10:24 PM
Airport Blvd Desert Cactus6:25 AM7:25 AM8:25 AM9:25 AM10:25 AM11:25 AM12:25 PM1:25 PM2:25 PM3:25 PM4:25 PM5:25 PM6:25 PM7:25 PM8:25 PM9:25 PM10:25 PM
Airport @ Palm St6:27 AM7:27 AM8:27 AM9:27 AM10:27 AM11:27 AM12:27 PM1:27 PM2:27 PM3:27 PM4:27 PM5:27 PM6:27 PM7:27 PM8:27 PM9:27 PM10:27 PM
Shady at Garcia Ranch6:33 AM7:33 AM8:33 AM9:33 AM10:33 AM11:33 AM12:33 PM1:33 PM2:33 PM3:33 PM4:33 PM5:33 PM6:33 PM7:33 PM8:33 PM9:33 PM10:33 PM
Ave 54 at Shady6:34 AM7:34 AM8:34 AM9:34 AM10:34 AM11:34 AM12:34 PM1:34 PM2:34 PM3:34 PM4:34 PM5:34 PM6:34 PM7:34 PM8:34 PM9:34 PM10:34 PM
Harrison at Ave 536:37 AM7:37 AM8:37 AM9:37 AM10:37 AM11:37 AM12:37 PM1:37 PM2:37 PM3:37 PM4:37 PM5:37 PM6:37 PM7:37 PM8:37 PM9:37 PM10:37 PM
Harrison at Bagdad6:39 AM7:39 AM8:39 AM9:39 AM10:39 AM11:39 AM12:39 PM1:39 PM2:39 PM3:39 PM4:39 PM5:39 PM6:39 PM7:39 PM8:39 PM9:39 PM10:39 PM
5th at Vine6:42 AM7:42 AM8:42 AM9:42 AM10:42 AM11:42 AM12:42 PM1:42 PM2:42 PM3:42 PM4:42 PM5:42 PM6:42 PM7:42 PM8:42 PM9:42 PM10:42 PM
Close/Expand

General Service Information

Schedules effective May 06, 2018.

All times are approximate.


SunLine Transit Agency operates seven days a week.

The line 91 operates seven days a week, with different weekday and weekend schedules.

Holiday Hours of Operations

SunLine does not operate on Thanksgiving or Christmas.

Saturday/Sunday service operates:

New Year’s Day
Memorial Day
Independence Day
Labor Day

Feedback