Transit Routes


Timetable for Bus Line 90 - Friday - Northbound

Stop Name                  
Dr Carreon at Van Buren5:32 AM6:32 AM7:32 AM8:32 AM9:32 AM10:32 AM11:32 AM12:32 PM1:32 PM2:32 PM3:32 PM4:32 PM5:32 PM6:32 PM7:32 PM8:32 PM9:32 PM
Dr Carreon at Bristol5:34 AM6:34 AM7:34 AM8:34 AM9:34 AM10:34 AM11:34 AM12:34 PM1:34 PM2:34 PM3:34 PM4:34 PM5:34 PM6:34 PM7:34 PM8:34 PM9:34 PM
Jackson at Dr Carreon5:34 AM6:34 AM7:34 AM8:34 AM9:34 AM10:34 AM11:34 AM12:34 PM1:34 PM2:34 PM3:34 PM4:34 PM5:34 PM6:34 PM7:34 PM8:34 PM9:34 PM
Ave 48 at Jackson5:36 AM6:36 AM7:36 AM8:36 AM9:36 AM10:36 AM11:36 AM12:36 PM1:36 PM2:36 PM3:36 PM4:36 PM5:36 PM6:36 PM7:36 PM8:36 PM9:36 PM
Ave 48 at Chaparrosa5:37 AM6:37 AM7:37 AM8:37 AM9:37 AM10:37 AM11:37 AM12:37 PM1:37 PM2:37 PM3:37 PM4:37 PM5:37 PM6:37 PM7:37 PM8:37 PM9:37 PM
Van Buren at Fiesta5:40 AM6:40 AM7:40 AM8:40 AM9:40 AM10:40 AM11:40 AM12:40 PM1:40 PM2:40 PM3:40 PM4:40 PM5:40 PM6:40 PM7:40 PM8:40 PM9:40 PM
Ave 50 at Van Buren5:42 AM6:42 AM7:42 AM8:42 AM9:42 AM10:42 AM11:42 AM12:42 PM1:42 PM2:42 PM3:42 PM4:42 PM5:42 PM6:42 PM7:42 PM8:42 PM9:42 PM
Ave 50 at Fredrick5:45 AM6:45 AM7:45 AM8:45 AM9:45 AM10:45 AM11:45 AM12:45 PM1:45 PM2:45 PM3:45 PM4:45 PM5:45 PM6:45 PM7:45 PM8:45 PM9:45 PM
Ave 50 at Harrison5:46 AM6:46 AM7:46 AM8:46 AM9:46 AM10:46 AM11:46 AM12:46 PM1:46 PM2:46 PM3:46 PM4:46 PM5:46 PM6:46 PM7:46 PM8:46 PM9:46 PM
Harrison at Ave 505:47 AM6:47 AM7:47 AM8:47 AM9:47 AM10:47 AM11:47 AM12:47 PM1:47 PM2:47 PM3:47 PM4:47 PM5:47 PM6:47 PM7:47 PM8:47 PM9:47 PM
5th at Vine5:52 AM6:52 AM7:52 AM8:52 AM9:52 AM10:52 AM11:52 AM12:52 PM1:52 PM2:52 PM3:52 PM4:52 PM5:52 PM6:52 PM7:52 PM8:52 PM9:52 PM
Close/Expand

General Service Information

Schedules effective May 06, 2018.

All times are approximate.


SunLine Transit Agency operates seven days a week.

The line 90 operates seven days a week, with different weekday and weekend schedules.

Holiday Hours of Operations

SunLine does not operate on Thanksgiving or Christmas.

Saturday/Sunday service operates:

New Year’s Day
Memorial Day
Independence Day
Labor Day

Feedback