Transit Routes


Timetable for Bus Line 80-Tripper - Monday - Southbound

Stop Name    
Ave 39 at Jefferson2:50 PM2:55 PM3:00 PM
Ave 38 at Talavera2:52 PM2:57 PM3:02 PM
Ave 40 at Madison2:56 PM3:01 PM3:06 PM
Ave 40 at Sun City Blvd2:58 PM3:03 PM3:08 PM
Ave 41 at Monroe3:00 PM3:05 PM3:10 PM
Ave 41 at Gore3:02 PM3:07 PM3:12 PM
Ave 41 at Jackson3:03 PM3:08 PM3:13 PM
Ave 42 at Jackson3:05 PM3:10 PM3:15 PM
Ave 42 at Calhoun3:06 PM3:11 PM3:16 PM
Golf Center at Avenue 433:10 PM3:15 PM3:20 PM
Golf Center at Ave 443:11 PM3:16 PM3:21 PM
Jackson at Ave 443:15 PM3:20 PM3:25 PM
Jackson at Market3:16 PM3:21 PM3:26 PM
Jackson at Wilson3:18 PM3:23 PM3:28 PM
Hwy 111 at Jackson3:19 PM3:24 PM3:29 PM
Hwy 111 at Flower3:20 PM3:25 PM3:30 PM
Feedback