Timetable for Bus Line 54


Timetable for Bus Line 54 - Wednesday - Eastbound

Stop Name                   
Town Center at Hahn6:35 AM7:20 AM8:05 AM8:50 AM9:35 AM10:20 AM11:05 AM11:50 AM12:35 PM1:20 PM2:05 PM2:50 PM3:35 PM4:20 PM5:05 PM5:50 PM6:35 PM7:20 PM
Fred Waring at Hwy 1116:37 AM7:22 AM8:07 AM8:52 AM9:37 AM10:22 AM11:07 AM11:52 AM12:37 PM1:22 PM2:07 PM2:52 PM3:37 PM4:22 PM5:07 PM5:52 PM6:37 PM7:22 PM
Fred Waring at Town Center6:37 AM7:22 AM8:07 AM8:52 AM9:37 AM10:22 AM11:07 AM11:52 AM12:37 PM1:22 PM2:07 PM2:52 PM3:37 PM4:22 PM5:07 PM5:52 PM6:37 PM7:22 PM
Fred Waring at Monterey6:38 AM7:23 AM8:08 AM8:53 AM9:38 AM10:23 AM11:08 AM11:53 AM12:38 PM1:23 PM2:08 PM2:53 PM3:38 PM4:23 PM5:08 PM5:53 PM6:38 PM7:23 PM
Fred Waring at San Anselmo6:39 AM7:24 AM8:09 AM8:54 AM9:39 AM10:24 AM11:09 AM11:54 AM12:39 PM1:24 PM2:09 PM2:54 PM3:39 PM4:24 PM5:09 PM5:54 PM6:39 PM7:24 PM
Fred Waring at Portola6:41 AM7:26 AM8:11 AM8:56 AM9:41 AM10:26 AM11:11 AM11:56 AM12:41 PM1:26 PM2:11 PM2:56 PM3:41 PM4:26 PM5:11 PM5:56 PM6:41 PM7:26 PM
Fred Waring at Deep Cyn6:42 AM7:27 AM8:12 AM8:57 AM9:42 AM10:27 AM11:12 AM11:57 AM12:42 PM1:27 PM2:12 PM2:57 PM3:42 PM4:27 PM5:12 PM5:57 PM6:42 PM7:27 PM
Fred Waring at Cook6:44 AM7:29 AM8:14 AM8:59 AM9:44 AM10:29 AM11:14 AM11:59 AM12:44 PM1:29 PM2:14 PM2:59 PM3:44 PM4:29 PM5:14 PM5:59 PM6:44 PM7:29 PM
Fred Waring at Warner6:51 AM7:36 AM8:21 AM9:06 AM9:51 AM10:36 AM11:21 AM12:06 PM12:51 PM1:36 PM2:21 PM3:06 PM3:51 PM4:36 PM5:21 PM6:06 PM6:51 PM7:36 PM
Fred Waring at Washington6:53 AM7:38 AM8:23 AM9:08 AM9:53 AM10:38 AM11:23 AM12:08 PM12:53 PM1:38 PM2:23 PM3:08 PM3:53 PM4:38 PM5:23 PM6:08 PM6:53 PM7:38 PM
Fred Waring at Palm Royal6:53 AM7:38 AM8:23 AM9:08 AM9:53 AM10:38 AM11:23 AM12:08 PM12:53 PM1:38 PM2:23 PM3:08 PM3:53 PM4:38 PM5:23 PM6:08 PM6:53 PM7:38 PM
Fred Waring at Adams6:55 AM7:40 AM8:25 AM9:10 AM9:55 AM10:40 AM11:25 AM12:10 PM12:55 PM1:40 PM2:26 PM3:11 PM3:56 PM4:41 PM5:26 PM6:11 PM6:55 PM7:40 PM
Fred Waring at Jefferson6:58 AM7:43 AM8:28 AM9:13 AM9:58 AM10:43 AM11:28 AM12:13 PM12:58 PM1:43 PM2:29 PM3:14 PM3:59 PM4:44 PM5:29 PM6:14 PM6:58 PM7:43 PM
Fred Waring at Madison7:01 AM7:46 AM8:31 AM9:16 AM10:01 AM10:46 AM11:31 AM12:16 PM1:01 PM1:46 PM2:32 PM3:17 PM4:02 PM4:47 PM5:32 PM6:17 PM7:01 PM7:46 PM
Fred Waring at Clinton7:02 AM7:47 AM8:32 AM9:17 AM10:02 AM10:47 AM11:32 AM12:17 PM1:02 PM1:47 PM2:34 PM3:19 PM4:04 PM4:49 PM5:34 PM6:19 PM7:02 PM7:47 PM
Monroe at Hoover7:04 AM7:49 AM8:34 AM9:19 AM10:04 AM10:49 AM11:34 AM12:19 PM1:04 PM1:49 PM2:36 PM3:21 PM4:06 PM4:51 PM5:36 PM6:21 PM7:04 PM7:49 PM
Requa at Towne7:08 AM7:53 AM8:38 AM9:23 AM10:08 AM10:53 AM11:38 AM12:23 PM1:08 PM1:53 PM2:40 PM3:25 PM4:10 PM4:55 PM5:40 PM6:25 PM7:08 PM7:53 PM
Jackson at Wilson7:08 AM7:53 AM8:38 AM9:23 AM10:08 AM10:53 AM11:38 AM12:23 PM1:08 PM1:53 PM2:41 PM3:26 PM4:11 PM4:56 PM5:41 PM6:26 PM7:08 PM7:53 PM
Hwy 111 at Jackson7:09 AM7:54 AM8:39 AM9:24 AM10:09 AM10:54 AM11:39 AM12:24 PM1:09 PM1:54 PM2:42 PM3:27 PM4:12 PM4:57 PM5:42 PM6:27 PM7:09 PM7:54 PM
Hwy 111 at Flower7:10 AM7:55 AM8:40 AM9:25 AM10:10 AM10:55 AM11:40 AM12:25 PM1:10 PM1:55 PM2:43 PM3:28 PM4:13 PM4:58 PM5:43 PM6:28 PM7:10 PM7:55 PM
Close/Expand

General Service Information

Schedules effective January 07, 2018.

All times are approximate.

Holiday Hours of Operations

SunLine does not operate on Thanksgiving or Christmas.

Service operates seven days a week.

 

Saturday/Sunday service operates:

  • New Year’s Day
  • Memorial Day
  • Independence Day
  • Labor Day
Feedback