Transit Routes


Timetable for Bus Line 54 - Monday - Eastbound

Stop Name                   
Town Center at Hahn6:35 AM7:20 AM8:05 AM8:50 AM9:35 AM10:20 AM11:05 AM11:50 AM12:35 PM1:20 PM2:05 PM2:50 PM3:35 PM4:20 PM5:05 PM5:50 PM6:35 PM7:20 PM
Fred Waring at Hwy 1116:37 AM7:22 AM8:07 AM8:52 AM9:37 AM10:22 AM11:07 AM11:52 AM12:37 PM1:22 PM2:07 PM2:52 PM3:37 PM4:22 PM5:07 PM5:52 PM6:37 PM7:22 PM
Fred Waring at Town Center6:37 AM7:22 AM8:07 AM8:52 AM9:37 AM10:22 AM11:07 AM11:52 AM12:37 PM1:22 PM2:07 PM2:52 PM3:37 PM4:22 PM5:07 PM5:52 PM6:37 PM7:22 PM
Fred Waring at Monterey6:39 AM7:24 AM8:09 AM8:54 AM9:39 AM10:24 AM11:09 AM11:54 AM12:39 PM1:24 PM2:09 PM2:54 PM3:39 PM4:24 PM5:09 PM5:54 PM6:39 PM7:24 PM
Fred Waring at San Anselmo6:39 AM7:24 AM8:09 AM8:54 AM9:39 AM10:24 AM11:09 AM11:54 AM12:39 PM1:24 PM2:09 PM2:54 PM3:39 PM4:24 PM5:09 PM5:54 PM6:39 PM7:24 PM
Fred Waring at Portola6:42 AM7:27 AM8:12 AM8:57 AM9:42 AM10:27 AM11:12 AM11:57 AM12:42 PM1:27 PM2:12 PM2:57 PM3:42 PM4:27 PM5:12 PM5:57 PM6:42 PM7:27 PM
Fred Waring & Deep Cyn6:43 AM7:28 AM8:13 AM8:58 AM9:43 AM10:28 AM11:13 AM11:58 AM12:43 PM1:28 PM2:13 PM2:58 PM3:43 PM4:28 PM5:13 PM5:58 PM6:43 PM7:28 PM
Fred Waring at Cook6:45 AM7:30 AM8:15 AM9:00 AM9:45 AM10:30 AM11:15 AM12:00 PM12:45 PM1:30 PM2:15 PM3:00 PM3:45 PM4:30 PM5:15 PM6:00 PM6:45 PM7:30 PM
Fred Waring & Warner6:53 AM7:38 AM8:23 AM9:08 AM9:53 AM10:38 AM11:23 AM12:08 PM12:53 PM1:38 PM2:23 PM3:08 PM3:53 PM4:38 PM5:23 PM6:08 PM6:53 PM7:38 PM
Fred Waring at Washington6:55 AM7:40 AM8:25 AM9:10 AM9:55 AM10:40 AM11:25 AM12:10 PM12:55 PM1:40 PM2:25 PM3:10 PM3:55 PM4:40 PM5:25 PM6:10 PM6:55 PM7:40 PM
Fred Waring at Palm Royal6:55 AM7:40 AM8:25 AM9:10 AM9:55 AM10:40 AM11:25 AM12:10 PM12:55 PM1:40 PM2:25 PM3:10 PM3:55 PM4:40 PM5:25 PM6:10 PM6:55 PM7:40 PM
Fred Waring at Adams6:57 AM7:42 AM8:27 AM9:12 AM9:57 AM10:42 AM11:27 AM12:12 PM12:57 PM1:42 PM2:27 PM3:12 PM3:57 PM4:42 PM5:27 PM6:12 PM6:57 PM7:42 PM
Fred Waring at Jefferson7:00 AM7:45 AM8:30 AM9:15 AM10:00 AM10:45 AM11:30 AM12:15 PM1:00 PM1:45 PM2:30 PM3:15 PM4:00 PM4:45 PM5:30 PM6:15 PM6:59 PM7:44 PM
Fred Waring & Madison7:03 AM7:48 AM8:33 AM9:18 AM10:03 AM10:48 AM11:33 AM12:18 PM1:03 PM1:48 PM2:33 PM3:18 PM4:03 PM4:48 PM5:33 PM6:18 PM7:02 PM7:47 PM
Fred Waring at Clinton7:05 AM7:50 AM8:35 AM9:20 AM10:05 AM10:50 AM11:35 AM12:20 PM1:05 PM1:50 PM2:35 PM3:20 PM4:05 PM4:50 PM5:35 PM6:20 PM7:03 PM7:48 PM
Monroe at Hoover7:06 AM7:51 AM8:36 AM9:21 AM10:06 AM10:51 AM11:36 AM12:21 PM1:06 PM1:51 PM2:36 PM3:21 PM4:06 PM4:51 PM5:36 PM6:21 PM7:04 PM7:49 PM
Requa & Towne7:11 AM7:56 AM8:41 AM9:26 AM10:11 AM10:56 AM11:41 AM12:26 PM1:11 PM1:56 PM2:41 PM3:26 PM4:11 PM4:56 PM5:41 PM6:26 PM7:08 PM7:53 PM
Jackson at Wilson7:11 AM7:56 AM8:41 AM9:26 AM10:11 AM10:56 AM11:41 AM12:26 PM1:11 PM1:56 PM2:41 PM3:26 PM4:11 PM4:56 PM5:41 PM6:26 PM7:08 PM7:53 PM
Hwy 111 at Jackson7:12 AM7:57 AM8:42 AM9:27 AM10:12 AM10:57 AM11:42 AM12:27 PM1:12 PM1:57 PM2:42 PM3:27 PM4:12 PM4:57 PM5:42 PM6:27 PM7:09 PM7:54 PM
Hwy 111 at Flower7:13 AM7:58 AM8:43 AM9:28 AM10:13 AM10:58 AM11:43 AM12:28 PM1:13 PM1:58 PM2:43 PM3:28 PM4:13 PM4:58 PM5:43 PM6:28 PM7:10 PM7:55 PM
Feedback