Transit Routes


Timetable for Bus Line 32 - Thursday - Eastbound

Stop Name                      
Ramon at San Luis Rey5:05 AM5:55 AM6:45 AM7:35 AM8:25 AM9:15 AM10:05 AM10:55 AM11:45 AM12:35 PM1:25 PM2:15 PM3:05 PM4:05 PM4:55 PM5:45 PM6:35 PM7:15 PM8:05 PM8:55 PM9:45 PM
Gene Autry at Tamarisk5:08 AM5:58 AM6:48 AM7:38 AM8:28 AM9:18 AM10:08 AM10:58 AM11:48 AM12:38 PM1:28 PM2:18 PM3:08 PM4:08 PM4:58 PM5:48 PM6:38 PM7:18 PM8:08 PM8:58 PM9:48 PM
Gene Autry at Tachevah5:09 AM5:59 AM6:49 AM7:39 AM8:29 AM9:19 AM10:09 AM10:59 AM11:49 AM12:39 PM1:29 PM2:19 PM3:09 PM4:09 PM4:59 PM5:49 PM6:39 PM7:19 PM8:09 PM8:59 PM9:49 PM
Vista Chino at Gene Autry5:11 AM6:01 AM6:51 AM7:41 AM8:31 AM9:21 AM10:11 AM11:01 AM11:51 AM12:41 PM1:31 PM2:21 PM3:11 PM4:11 PM5:01 PM5:51 PM6:41 PM7:21 PM8:11 PM9:01 PM9:51 PM
Vista Chino at Desert Princess5:15 AM6:05 AM6:55 AM7:45 AM8:35 AM9:25 AM10:15 AM11:05 AM11:55 AM12:45 PM1:35 PM2:25 PM3:15 PM4:15 PM5:05 PM5:55 PM6:45 PM7:25 PM8:15 PM9:05 PM9:55 PM
Vista Chino at Landau5:16 AM6:06 AM6:57 AM7:47 AM8:37 AM9:27 AM10:17 AM11:07 AM11:57 AM12:47 PM1:37 PM2:27 PM3:17 PM4:17 PM5:06 PM5:56 PM6:46 PM7:26 PM8:16 PM9:06 PM9:56 PM
Vista Chino at Val Yermo5:17 AM6:08 AM6:58 AM7:48 AM8:38 AM9:28 AM10:18 AM11:08 AM11:58 AM12:48 PM1:38 PM2:28 PM3:18 PM4:18 PM5:08 PM5:58 PM6:48 PM7:27 PM8:17 PM9:07 PM9:57 PM
Maravilla at Tachevah5:19 AM6:10 AM7:01 AM7:51 AM8:41 AM9:31 AM10:21 AM11:11 AM12:01 PM12:51 PM1:41 PM2:31 PM3:21 PM4:21 PM5:10 PM6:00 PM6:50 PM7:29 PM8:19 PM9:09 PM9:59 PM
Ave Miravilla at Risueno5:20 AM6:11 AM7:02 AM7:52 AM8:42 AM9:32 AM10:22 AM11:12 AM12:02 PM12:52 PM1:42 PM2:32 PM3:22 PM4:22 PM5:11 PM6:01 PM6:51 PM7:30 PM8:20 PM9:10 PM10:00 PM
30th at Ave Ximino5:21 AM6:12 AM7:03 AM7:53 AM8:43 AM9:33 AM10:23 AM11:13 AM12:03 PM12:53 PM1:43 PM2:33 PM3:23 PM4:23 PM5:12 PM6:02 PM6:52 PM7:31 PM8:21 PM9:11 PM10:01 PM
Date Palm at 30th5:23 AM6:14 AM7:05 AM7:55 AM8:45 AM9:35 AM10:25 AM11:15 AM12:05 PM12:55 PM1:45 PM2:35 PM3:25 PM4:25 PM5:14 PM6:04 PM6:54 PM7:33 PM8:23 PM9:13 PM10:03 PM
Date Palm at McCallum5:24 AM6:15 AM7:07 AM7:57 AM8:47 AM9:37 AM10:27 AM11:17 AM12:07 PM12:57 PM1:47 PM2:37 PM3:27 PM4:27 PM5:15 PM6:05 PM6:55 PM7:34 PM8:24 PM9:14 PM10:04 PM
Date Palm at Baristo5:25 AM6:16 AM7:08 AM7:58 AM8:48 AM9:38 AM10:28 AM11:18 AM12:08 PM12:58 PM1:48 PM2:38 PM3:28 PM4:28 PM5:16 PM6:06 PM6:56 PM7:35 PM8:25 PM9:15 PM10:05 PM
Ramon at Cathedral Village E5:27 AM6:18 AM7:10 AM8:00 AM8:50 AM9:40 AM10:30 AM11:20 AM12:10 PM1:00 PM1:50 PM2:40 PM3:30 PM4:30 PM5:18 PM6:08 PM6:58 PM7:37 PM8:27 PM9:17 PM10:07 PM
Ramon at Desert Shadows5:28 AM6:20 AM7:12 AM8:02 AM8:52 AM9:42 AM10:32 AM11:22 AM12:12 PM1:02 PM1:52 PM2:42 PM3:32 PM4:32 PM5:20 PM6:10 PM7:00 PM7:38 PM8:28 PM9:18 PM10:08 PM
Ramon at Braille Institute5:29 AM6:21 AM7:13 AM8:03 AM8:53 AM9:43 AM10:33 AM11:23 AM12:13 PM1:03 PM1:54 PM2:44 PM3:34 PM4:33 PM5:21 PM6:11 PM7:01 PM7:39 PM8:29 PM9:19 PM10:09 PM
Ramon at Rattler5:30 AM6:22 AM7:14 AM8:04 AM8:54 AM9:44 AM10:34 AM11:24 AM12:14 PM1:04 PM1:55 PM2:45 PM3:35 PM4:34 PM5:22 PM6:12 PM7:02 PM7:40 PM8:30 PM9:20 PM10:10 PM
Ramon at Bob Hope5:33 AM6:26 AM7:18 AM8:08 AM8:58 AM9:48 AM10:38 AM11:28 AM12:18 PM1:08 PM2:00 PM2:50 PM3:40 PM4:38 PM5:26 PM6:16 PM7:06 PM7:43 PM8:33 PM9:23 PM10:13 PM
Ramon at Varner5:35 AM6:28 AM7:20 AM8:10 AM9:00 AM9:50 AM10:40 AM11:30 AM12:20 PM1:10 PM2:02 PM2:52 PM3:42 PM4:40 PM5:28 PM6:18 PM7:08 PM7:45 PM8:35 PM9:25 PM10:15 PM
Ramon at Rosemary5:36 AM6:28 AM7:20 AM8:10 AM9:00 AM9:50 AM10:40 AM11:30 AM12:20 PM1:10 PM2:03 PM2:53 PM3:43 PM4:40 PM5:28 PM6:18 PM7:08 PM7:46 PM8:36 PM9:26 PM10:16 PM
Ramon at Monterey5:37 AM6:30 AM7:22 AM8:12 AM9:02 AM9:52 AM10:42 AM11:32 AM12:22 PM1:12 PM2:05 PM2:55 PM3:45 PM4:42 PM5:30 PM6:20 PM7:10 PM7:47 PM8:37 PM9:27 PM10:17 PM
Monterey at Broadmoor5:38 AM6:31 AM7:23 AM8:13 AM9:03 AM9:53 AM10:43 AM11:33 AM12:23 PM1:13 PM2:06 PM2:56 PM3:46 PM4:43 PM5:31 PM6:21 PM7:11 PM7:48 PM8:38 PM9:28 PM10:18 PM
Dinah Shore at Shoppers Ln5:39 AM6:33 AM7:25 AM8:15 AM9:05 AM9:55 AM10:45 AM11:35 AM12:25 PM1:15 PM2:09 PM2:59 PM3:49 PM4:45 PM5:33 PM6:23 PM7:13 PM7:49 PM8:39 PM9:29 PM10:19 PM
Bob Hope at Dinah Shore5:42 AM6:35 AM7:28 AM8:18 AM9:08 AM9:58 AM10:48 AM11:38 AM12:28 PM1:18 PM2:12 PM3:02 PM3:52 PM4:48 PM5:35 PM6:25 PM7:15 PM7:52 PM8:42 PM9:32 PM10:22 PM
Bob Hope at Ginger Rogers5:43 AM6:36 AM7:29 AM8:19 AM9:09 AM9:59 AM10:49 AM11:39 AM12:29 PM1:19 PM2:13 PM3:03 PM3:53 PM4:49 PM5:36 PM6:26 PM7:16 PM7:53 PM8:43 PM9:33 PM10:23 PM
Bob Hope at Gerald Ford5:44 AM6:38 AM7:31 AM8:21 AM9:11 AM10:01 AM10:51 AM11:41 AM12:31 PM1:21 PM2:15 PM3:05 PM3:55 PM4:51 PM5:38 PM6:28 PM7:18 PM7:54 PM8:44 PM9:34 PM10:24 PM
Bob Hope at Columbia5:48 AM6:42 AM7:36 AM8:26 AM9:16 AM10:06 AM10:56 AM11:46 AM12:36 PM1:26 PM2:21 PM3:11 PM4:01 PM4:56 PM5:42 PM6:32 PM7:22 PM7:58 PM8:48 PM9:38 PM10:28 PM
Country Club at John L Sinn5:50 AM6:44 AM7:38 AM8:28 AM9:18 AM10:08 AM10:58 AM11:48 AM12:38 PM1:28 PM2:23 PM3:13 PM4:03 PM4:58 PM5:44 PM6:34 PM7:24 PM8:00 PM8:50 PM9:40 PM10:30 PM
Country Club at Vista Dunes5:51 AM6:46 AM7:40 AM8:30 AM9:20 AM10:10 AM11:00 AM11:50 AM12:40 PM1:30 PM2:25 PM3:15 PM4:05 PM5:00 PM5:46 PM6:36 PM7:26 PM8:01 PM8:51 PM9:41 PM10:31 PM
Monterey at Hovley5:53 AM6:47 AM7:41 AM8:31 AM9:21 AM10:11 AM11:01 AM11:51 AM12:41 PM1:31 PM2:27 PM3:17 PM4:07 PM5:01 PM5:47 PM6:37 PM7:27 PM8:03 PM8:53 PM9:43 PM10:33 PM
Monterey at Park View5:56 AM6:51 AM7:46 AM8:36 AM9:26 AM10:16 AM11:06 AM11:56 AM12:46 PM1:36 PM2:32 PM3:22 PM4:12 PM5:06 PM5:51 PM6:41 PM7:31 PM8:06 PM8:56 PM9:46 PM10:36 PM
Monterey at Fred Waring5:57 AM6:52 AM7:46 AM8:36 AM9:26 AM10:16 AM11:06 AM11:56 AM12:46 PM1:36 PM2:33 PM3:23 PM4:13 PM5:06 PM5:52 PM6:42 PM7:32 PM8:07 PM8:57 PM9:47 PM10:37 PM
Monterey at Hahn5:58 AM6:52 AM7:47 AM8:37 AM9:27 AM10:17 AM11:07 AM11:57 AM12:47 PM1:37 PM2:34 PM3:24 PM4:14 PM5:07 PM5:52 PM6:42 PM7:32 PM8:08 PM8:58 PM9:48 PM10:38 PM
Hwy 111 at Plaza5:59 AM6:54 AM7:49 AM8:39 AM9:29 AM10:19 AM11:09 AM11:59 AM12:49 PM1:39 PM2:35 PM3:25 PM4:15 PM5:09 PM5:54 PM6:44 PM7:34 PM8:09 PM8:59 PM9:49 PM10:39 PM
Town Center at Hahn6:00 AM6:55 AM7:50 AM8:40 AM9:30 AM10:20 AM11:10 AM12:00 PM12:50 PM1:40 PM2:37 PM3:27 PM4:17 PM5:10 PM5:55 PM6:45 PM7:35 PM8:10 PM9:00 PM9:50 PM10:40 PM
Close/Expand

General Service Information

Schedules effective May 06, 2018.

All times are approximate.


SunLine Transit Agency operates seven days a week.

The line 32 operates seven days a week, with different weekday and weekend schedules.

Holiday Hours of Operations

SunLine does not operate on Thanksgiving or Christmas.

Saturday/Sunday service operates:

New Year’s Day
Memorial Day
Independence Day
Labor Day

Feedback