Timetable for Bus Line 24


Timetable for Bus Line 24 - Wednesday - Eastbound

Stop Name                      
Palm Cyn at Stevens6:20 AM7:00 AM7:40 AM8:20 AM9:00 AM9:40 AM10:20 AM11:00 AM11:40 AM12:20 PM1:00 PM1:40 PM2:20 PM3:05 PM3:45 PM4:25 PM5:05 PM5:45 PM6:25 PM7:05 PM7:45 PM
Palm Cyn at Vereda Del Sur6:20 AM7:00 AM7:40 AM8:20 AM9:00 AM9:40 AM10:20 AM11:00 AM11:40 AM12:20 PM1:00 PM1:40 PM2:20 PM3:05 PM3:45 PM4:25 PM5:05 PM5:45 PM6:25 PM7:05 PM7:45 PM
Indian Cyn at Tachevah6:21 AM7:01 AM7:41 AM8:21 AM9:01 AM9:41 AM10:21 AM11:01 AM11:41 AM12:21 PM1:01 PM1:41 PM2:21 PM3:06 PM3:46 PM4:26 PM5:06 PM5:46 PM6:26 PM7:06 PM7:46 PM
Indian Cyn at Camino Monte Vista6:21 AM7:01 AM7:41 AM8:21 AM9:01 AM9:41 AM10:21 AM11:01 AM11:41 AM12:21 PM1:01 PM1:41 PM2:21 PM3:06 PM3:46 PM4:26 PM5:06 PM5:46 PM6:26 PM7:06 PM7:46 PM
Indian Cyn at Via Escuela6:23 AM7:03 AM7:43 AM8:23 AM9:03 AM9:43 AM10:23 AM11:03 AM11:43 AM12:23 PM1:03 PM1:43 PM2:23 PM3:08 PM3:48 PM4:28 PM5:08 PM5:48 PM6:28 PM7:08 PM7:48 PM
Racquet Club at Indian Cyn6:24 AM7:04 AM7:44 AM8:24 AM9:04 AM9:44 AM10:24 AM11:04 AM11:44 AM12:24 PM1:04 PM1:44 PM2:24 PM3:09 PM3:49 PM4:29 PM5:09 PM5:49 PM6:29 PM7:09 PM7:49 PM
Palm Cyn at Racquet Club6:25 AM7:05 AM7:45 AM8:25 AM9:05 AM9:45 AM10:25 AM11:05 AM11:45 AM12:25 PM1:05 PM1:45 PM2:25 PM3:10 PM3:50 PM4:30 PM5:10 PM5:50 PM6:30 PM7:10 PM7:50 PM
Palm Cyn at Yorba6:26 AM7:06 AM7:46 AM8:26 AM9:06 AM9:46 AM10:26 AM11:06 AM11:46 AM12:26 PM1:06 PM1:46 PM2:26 PM3:11 PM3:51 PM4:31 PM5:11 PM5:51 PM6:31 PM7:11 PM7:51 PM
Gateway at Palm Cyn6:27 AM7:07 AM7:47 AM8:27 AM9:07 AM9:47 AM10:27 AM11:07 AM11:47 AM12:27 PM1:07 PM1:47 PM2:27 PM3:12 PM3:52 PM4:32 PM5:12 PM5:52 PM6:32 PM7:12 PM7:52 PM
Rosa Parks at Eastgate6:28 AM7:08 AM7:48 AM8:28 AM9:08 AM9:48 AM10:28 AM11:08 AM11:48 AM12:28 PM1:08 PM1:48 PM2:28 PM3:13 PM3:53 PM4:33 PM5:13 PM5:53 PM6:33 PM7:13 PM7:53 PM
Rosa Parks at Granada6:29 AM7:09 AM7:49 AM8:29 AM9:09 AM9:49 AM10:29 AM11:09 AM11:49 AM12:29 PM1:09 PM1:49 PM2:29 PM3:14 PM3:54 PM4:34 PM5:14 PM5:54 PM6:34 PM7:14 PM7:54 PM
Rosa Parks at Frontage6:30 AM7:10 AM7:50 AM8:30 AM9:10 AM9:50 AM10:30 AM11:10 AM11:50 AM12:30 PM1:10 PM1:50 PM2:30 PM3:15 PM3:55 PM4:35 PM5:15 PM5:55 PM6:35 PM7:15 PM7:55 PM
San Rafael at Indian Cyn6:31 AM7:11 AM7:51 AM8:31 AM9:11 AM9:51 AM10:31 AM11:11 AM11:51 AM12:31 PM1:11 PM1:51 PM2:31 PM3:16 PM3:56 PM4:36 PM5:16 PM5:56 PM6:36 PM7:16 PM7:56 PM
San Rafael at Avn Caballeros6:32 AM7:12 AM7:52 AM8:32 AM9:12 AM9:52 AM10:32 AM11:12 AM11:52 AM12:32 PM1:12 PM1:52 PM2:32 PM3:17 PM3:57 PM4:37 PM5:17 PM5:57 PM6:37 PM7:17 PM7:57 PM
Sunrise at San Rafael6:34 AM7:14 AM7:54 AM8:34 AM9:14 AM9:54 AM10:34 AM11:14 AM11:54 AM12:34 PM1:14 PM1:54 PM2:34 PM3:19 PM3:59 PM4:39 PM5:19 PM5:59 PM6:39 PM7:19 PM7:59 PM
Sunrise at Racquet Club6:35 AM7:15 AM7:55 AM8:35 AM9:15 AM9:55 AM10:35 AM11:15 AM11:55 AM12:35 PM1:15 PM1:55 PM2:35 PM3:20 PM4:00 PM4:40 PM5:20 PM6:00 PM6:40 PM7:20 PM8:00 PM
Sunrise@VistaChino6:37 AM7:17 AM7:57 AM8:37 AM9:17 AM9:57 AM10:37 AM11:17 AM11:57 AM12:37 PM1:17 PM1:57 PM2:37 PM3:22 PM4:02 PM4:42 PM5:22 PM6:02 PM6:42 PM7:22 PM8:02 PM
Sunrise at Tachevah6:39 AM7:19 AM7:59 AM8:39 AM9:19 AM9:59 AM10:39 AM11:19 AM11:59 AM12:39 PM1:19 PM1:59 PM2:39 PM3:24 PM4:04 PM4:44 PM5:24 PM6:04 PM6:44 PM7:24 PM8:04 PM
Sunrise at Alejo6:42 AM7:22 AM8:02 AM8:42 AM9:22 AM10:02 AM10:42 AM11:22 AM12:02 PM12:42 PM1:22 PM2:02 PM2:42 PM3:27 PM4:07 PM4:47 PM5:27 PM6:07 PM6:47 PM7:27 PM8:07 PM
Sunrise at Tahquitz Cyn6:44 AM7:24 AM8:04 AM8:44 AM9:24 AM10:04 AM10:44 AM11:24 AM12:04 PM12:44 PM1:24 PM2:04 PM2:44 PM3:29 PM4:09 PM4:49 PM5:29 PM6:09 PM6:49 PM7:29 PM8:09 PM
Baristo at Sunrise6:46 AM7:26 AM8:06 AM8:46 AM9:26 AM10:06 AM10:46 AM11:26 AM12:06 PM12:46 PM1:26 PM2:06 PM2:46 PM3:31 PM4:11 PM4:51 PM5:31 PM6:11 PM6:51 PM7:31 PM8:11 PM
Baristo at Farrell6:48 AM7:28 AM8:08 AM8:48 AM9:28 AM10:08 AM10:48 AM11:28 AM12:08 PM12:48 PM1:28 PM2:08 PM2:48 PM3:33 PM4:13 PM4:53 PM5:33 PM6:13 PM6:53 PM7:33 PM8:13 PM
Ramon at Farrell6:49 AM7:29 AM8:09 AM8:49 AM9:29 AM10:09 AM10:49 AM11:29 AM12:09 PM12:49 PM1:29 PM2:09 PM2:49 PM3:34 PM4:14 PM4:54 PM5:34 PM6:14 PM6:54 PM7:34 PM8:14 PM
Ramon at Compadre6:50 AM7:30 AM8:10 AM8:50 AM9:30 AM10:10 AM10:50 AM11:30 AM12:10 PM12:50 PM1:30 PM2:10 PM2:50 PM3:35 PM4:15 PM4:55 PM5:35 PM6:15 PM6:55 PM7:35 PM8:15 PM
Ramon at Desert6:52 AM7:32 AM8:12 AM8:52 AM9:32 AM10:12 AM10:52 AM11:32 AM12:12 PM12:52 PM1:32 PM2:12 PM2:52 PM3:37 PM4:17 PM4:57 PM5:37 PM6:17 PM6:57 PM7:37 PM8:17 PM
Ramon at El Placer6:52 AM7:32 AM8:12 AM8:52 AM9:32 AM10:12 AM10:52 AM11:32 AM12:12 PM12:52 PM1:32 PM2:12 PM2:52 PM3:37 PM4:17 PM4:57 PM5:37 PM6:17 PM6:57 PM7:37 PM8:17 PM
Ramon at Paseo Dorotea6:54 AM7:34 AM8:14 AM8:54 AM9:34 AM10:14 AM10:54 AM11:34 AM12:14 PM12:54 PM1:34 PM2:14 PM2:54 PM3:39 PM4:19 PM4:59 PM5:39 PM6:19 PM6:59 PM7:39 PM8:19 PM
Ramon at Vella6:55 AM7:35 AM8:15 AM8:55 AM9:35 AM10:15 AM10:55 AM11:35 AM12:15 PM12:55 PM1:35 PM2:15 PM2:55 PM3:40 PM4:20 PM5:00 PM5:40 PM6:20 PM7:00 PM7:40 PM8:20 PM
Ramon at San Luis Rey6:58 AM7:38 AM8:18 AM8:58 AM9:38 AM10:18 AM10:58 AM11:38 AM12:18 PM12:58 PM1:38 PM2:18 PM2:58 PM3:43 PM4:23 PM5:03 PM5:43 PM6:23 PM7:03 PM7:43 PM8:23 PM
Close/Expand

General Service Information

Schedules effective January 07, 2018.

All times are approximate.

Holiday Hours of Operations

SunLine does not operate on Thanksgiving or Christmas.

Service operates seven days a week.

 

Saturday/Sunday service operates:

  • New Year’s Day
  • Memorial Day
  • Independence Day
  • Labor Day
Feedback