Transit Routes


Timetable for Bus Line 21 - Monday - Northbound

Stop Name      
Town Center at Hahn11:00 AM12:00 PM1:00 PM2:00 PM3:00 PM
Fred Waring at Town Center11:02 AM12:02 PM1:02 PM2:02 PM3:02 PM
Fred Waring at Monterey11:04 AM12:04 PM1:04 PM2:04 PM3:04 PM
Fred Waring at San Anselmo11:05 AM12:05 PM1:05 PM2:05 PM3:05 PM
Fred Waring at Portola11:07 AM12:07 PM1:07 PM2:07 PM3:07 PM
Fred Waring & Deep Cyn11:08 AM12:08 PM1:08 PM2:08 PM3:08 PM
Cook at Santa Fe11:10 AM12:10 PM1:10 PM2:10 PM3:10 PM
Cook at Merle11:12 AM12:12 PM1:12 PM2:12 PM3:12 PM
Cook at County Club11:16 AM12:16 PM1:16 PM2:16 PM3:16 PM
Cook at Frank Sinatra11:19 AM12:19 PM1:19 PM2:19 PM3:19 PM
Cook at Berger11:20 AM12:20 PM1:20 PM2:20 PM3:20 PM
Gerald Ford & Cook11:22 AM12:22 PM1:22 PM2:22 PM3:22 PM
Close/Expand

General Service Information

Feedback