Transit Routes


Timetable for Bus Line 20 - Thursday - Northbound

Stop Name         
Town Center at Hahn7:00 AM8:00 AM9:00 AM10:00 AM4:00 PM5:00 PM6:00 PM7:00 PM
Fred Waring at Monterey7:04 AM8:04 AM9:04 AM10:04 AM4:04 PM5:04 PM6:04 PM7:04 PM
Fred Waring at San Anselmo7:04 AM8:04 AM9:04 AM10:05 AM4:04 PM5:04 PM6:04 PM7:04 PM
Cook at Santa Fe7:10 AM8:10 AM9:10 AM10:11 AM4:10 PM5:10 PM6:10 PM7:10 PM
Cook at County Club7:16 AM8:16 AM9:16 AM10:17 AM4:16 PM5:16 PM6:16 PM7:16 PM
Cook at Berger7:20 AM8:20 AM9:20 AM10:22 AM4:20 PM5:20 PM6:20 PM7:20 PM
Palm at Two Bunch Palms7:45 AM8:45 AM9:45 AM-4:45 PM5:45 PM6:45 PM7:45 PM
Palm at Hacienda7:47 AM8:47 AM9:47 AM-4:47 PM5:47 PM6:47 PM7:47 PM
West at Pierson7:55 AM8:55 AM9:55 AM-4:55 PM5:55 PM6:55 PM7:55 PM
Close/Expand

General Service Information

Feedback