Timetable for Bus Line 14


Timetable for Bus Line 14 - Wednesday - Norhtbound

Stop Name                                               
Indian Canyon @ Ramon9:25 AM9:45 AM10:05 AM10:25 AM10:45 AM11:05 AM11:25 AM11:45 AM12:05 PM12:25 PM12:45 PM1:05 PM1:25 PM1:45 PM2:05 PM2:25 PM2:45 PM3:05 PM3:25 PM3:45 PM4:05 PM4:25 PM4:45 PM5:05 PM5:25 PM5:45 PM6:05 PM6:25 PM6:45 PM7:15 PM7:45 PM8:15 PM8:45 PM9:15 PM9:45 PM10:15 PM6:05 AM6:25 AM6:45 AM7:05 AM7:25 AM7:45 AM8:05 AM8:25 AM8:45 AM9:05 AM
Indian Canyon at Baristo9:25 AM9:45 AM10:05 AM10:25 AM10:45 AM11:05 AM11:25 AM11:45 AM12:05 PM12:25 PM12:45 PM1:06 PM1:26 PM1:46 PM2:06 PM2:26 PM2:46 PM3:06 PM3:26 PM3:46 PM4:06 PM4:26 PM4:46 PM5:06 PM5:26 PM5:46 PM6:06 PM6:26 PM6:46 PM7:16 PM7:46 PM8:16 PM8:46 PM9:16 PM9:45 PM10:15 PM6:05 AM6:25 AM6:45 AM7:05 AM7:25 AM7:45 AM8:05 AM8:25 AM8:45 AM9:05 AM
Tahquitz Canyon at Calle Encila9:27 AM9:47 AM10:07 AM10:27 AM10:47 AM11:07 AM11:27 AM11:47 AM12:07 PM12:27 PM12:47 PM1:07 PM1:27 PM1:47 PM2:07 PM2:27 PM2:47 PM3:07 PM3:27 PM3:47 PM4:07 PM4:27 PM4:47 PM5:07 PM5:27 PM5:47 PM6:07 PM6:27 PM6:47 PM7:17 PM7:47 PM8:17 PM8:47 PM9:17 PM9:47 PM10:17 PM6:07 AM6:27 AM6:47 AM7:07 AM7:27 AM7:47 AM8:07 AM8:27 AM8:47 AM9:07 AM
Tahquitz Cyn at Calle El Segundo9:27 AM9:47 AM10:07 AM10:27 AM10:47 AM11:07 AM11:27 AM11:47 AM12:07 PM12:27 PM12:47 PM1:08 PM1:28 PM1:48 PM2:08 PM2:28 PM2:48 PM3:08 PM3:28 PM3:48 PM4:08 PM4:28 PM4:48 PM5:08 PM5:28 PM5:48 PM6:08 PM6:28 PM6:48 PM7:18 PM7:48 PM8:18 PM8:48 PM9:18 PM9:47 PM10:17 PM6:07 AM6:27 AM6:47 AM7:07 AM7:27 AM7:47 AM8:07 AM8:27 AM8:47 AM9:07 AM
Tahquitz Cyn at Avn Caballeros9:28 AM9:48 AM10:08 AM10:28 AM10:48 AM11:08 AM11:28 AM11:48 AM12:08 PM12:28 PM12:48 PM1:09 PM1:29 PM1:49 PM2:09 PM2:29 PM2:49 PM3:09 PM3:29 PM3:49 PM4:09 PM4:29 PM4:49 PM5:09 PM5:29 PM5:49 PM6:09 PM6:29 PM6:49 PM7:19 PM7:49 PM8:19 PM8:49 PM9:19 PM9:48 PM10:18 PM6:08 AM6:28 AM6:48 AM7:08 AM7:28 AM7:48 AM8:08 AM8:28 AM8:48 AM9:08 AM
Tahquitz Cyn at Hermosa9:29 AM9:49 AM10:09 AM10:29 AM10:49 AM11:09 AM11:29 AM11:49 AM12:09 PM12:29 PM12:49 PM1:10 PM1:30 PM1:50 PM2:10 PM2:30 PM2:50 PM3:10 PM3:30 PM3:50 PM4:10 PM4:30 PM4:50 PM5:10 PM5:30 PM5:50 PM6:10 PM6:30 PM6:50 PM7:20 PM7:50 PM8:20 PM8:50 PM9:20 PM9:49 PM10:19 PM6:09 AM6:29 AM6:49 AM7:09 AM7:29 AM7:49 AM8:09 AM8:29 AM8:49 AM9:09 AM
Sunrise at Tahquitz Cyn9:31 AM9:51 AM10:11 AM10:31 AM10:51 AM11:11 AM11:31 AM11:51 AM12:11 PM12:31 PM12:51 PM1:11 PM1:31 PM1:51 PM2:11 PM2:31 PM2:51 PM3:11 PM3:31 PM3:51 PM4:11 PM4:31 PM4:51 PM5:11 PM5:31 PM5:51 PM6:11 PM6:31 PM6:51 PM7:21 PM7:51 PM8:21 PM8:51 PM9:21 PM9:51 PM10:21 PM6:11 AM6:31 AM6:51 AM7:11 AM7:31 AM7:51 AM8:11 AM8:31 AM8:51 AM9:11 AM
Baristo at Sunrise9:32 AM9:52 AM10:12 AM10:32 AM10:52 AM11:12 AM11:32 AM11:52 AM12:12 PM12:32 PM12:52 PM1:13 PM1:33 PM1:53 PM2:13 PM2:33 PM2:53 PM3:13 PM3:33 PM3:53 PM4:13 PM4:33 PM4:53 PM5:13 PM5:33 PM5:53 PM6:13 PM6:33 PM6:53 PM7:23 PM7:53 PM8:23 PM8:53 PM9:23 PM9:52 PM10:22 PM6:12 AM6:32 AM6:52 AM7:12 AM7:32 AM7:52 AM8:12 AM8:32 AM8:52 AM9:12 AM
Baristo at Farrell9:34 AM9:54 AM10:14 AM10:34 AM10:54 AM11:14 AM11:34 AM11:54 AM12:14 PM12:34 PM12:54 PM1:15 PM1:35 PM1:55 PM2:15 PM2:35 PM2:55 PM3:15 PM3:35 PM3:55 PM4:15 PM4:35 PM4:55 PM5:15 PM5:35 PM5:55 PM6:15 PM6:35 PM6:55 PM7:25 PM7:55 PM8:25 PM8:55 PM9:25 PM9:54 PM10:24 PM6:14 AM6:34 AM6:54 AM7:14 AM7:34 AM7:54 AM8:14 AM8:34 AM8:54 AM9:14 AM
Farrell at Tahquitz Canyon9:35 AM9:55 AM10:15 AM10:35 AM10:55 AM11:15 AM11:35 AM11:55 AM12:15 PM12:35 PM12:55 PM1:16 PM1:36 PM1:56 PM2:16 PM2:36 PM2:56 PM3:16 PM3:36 PM3:56 PM4:16 PM4:36 PM4:56 PM5:16 PM5:36 PM5:56 PM6:16 PM6:36 PM6:56 PM7:26 PM7:56 PM8:26 PM8:56 PM9:26 PM9:55 PM10:25 PM6:15 AM6:35 AM6:55 AM7:15 AM7:35 AM7:55 AM8:15 AM8:35 AM8:55 AM9:15 AM
Farrell at Research9:38 AM9:58 AM10:18 AM10:38 AM10:58 AM11:18 AM11:38 AM11:58 AM12:18 PM12:38 PM12:58 PM1:19 PM1:39 PM1:59 PM2:19 PM2:39 PM2:59 PM3:19 PM3:39 PM3:59 PM4:19 PM4:39 PM4:59 PM5:19 PM5:39 PM5:59 PM6:19 PM6:39 PM6:59 PM7:29 PM7:59 PM8:29 PM8:59 PM9:29 PM9:58 PM10:28 PM6:18 AM6:38 AM6:58 AM7:18 AM7:38 AM7:58 AM8:18 AM8:38 AM8:58 AM9:18 AM
VISTA CHINO AT FARRELL9:41 AM10:01 AM10:21 AM10:41 AM11:01 AM11:21 AM11:41 AM12:01 PM12:21 PM12:41 PM1:01 PM1:22 PM1:42 PM2:02 PM2:22 PM2:42 PM3:02 PM3:22 PM3:42 PM4:02 PM4:22 PM4:42 PM5:02 PM5:22 PM5:42 PM6:02 PM6:22 PM6:42 PM7:02 PM7:32 PM8:02 PM8:32 PM9:02 PM9:32 PM10:01 PM10:31 PM6:21 AM6:41 AM7:01 AM7:21 AM7:41 AM8:01 AM8:21 AM8:41 AM9:01 AM9:21 AM
Vista Chino at Via Roberto Miguel9:42 AM10:02 AM10:22 AM10:42 AM11:02 AM11:22 AM11:42 AM12:02 PM12:22 PM12:42 PM1:02 PM1:23 PM1:43 PM2:03 PM2:23 PM2:43 PM3:03 PM3:23 PM3:43 PM4:03 PM4:23 PM4:43 PM5:03 PM5:23 PM5:43 PM6:03 PM6:23 PM6:43 PM7:03 PM7:33 PM8:03 PM8:33 PM9:03 PM9:33 PM10:02 PM10:32 PM6:22 AM6:42 AM7:02 AM7:22 AM7:42 AM8:02 AM8:22 AM8:42 AM9:02 AM9:22 AM
Gene Autry at Vista Chino9:44 AM10:04 AM10:24 AM10:44 AM11:04 AM11:24 AM11:44 AM12:04 PM12:24 PM12:44 PM1:04 PM1:25 PM1:45 PM2:05 PM2:25 PM2:45 PM3:05 PM3:25 PM3:45 PM4:05 PM4:25 PM4:45 PM5:05 PM5:25 PM5:45 PM6:05 PM6:25 PM6:45 PM7:05 PM7:35 PM8:05 PM8:35 PM9:05 PM9:35 PM10:04 PM10:34 PM6:24 AM6:44 AM7:04 AM7:24 AM7:44 AM8:04 AM8:24 AM8:44 AM9:04 AM9:24 AM
Palm at Paul9:49 AM10:09 AM10:29 AM10:49 AM11:09 AM11:29 AM11:49 AM12:09 PM12:29 PM12:49 PM1:09 PM1:31 PM1:51 PM2:11 PM2:31 PM2:51 PM3:11 PM3:31 PM3:51 PM4:11 PM4:31 PM4:51 PM5:11 PM5:31 PM5:51 PM6:11 PM6:31 PM6:51 PM7:11 PM7:41 PM8:11 PM8:41 PM9:10 PM9:41 PM10:08 PM10:38 PM6:29 AM6:49 AM7:09 AM7:29 AM7:49 AM8:09 AM8:29 AM8:49 AM9:09 AM9:29 AM
Palm at 20th9:52 AM10:12 AM10:32 AM10:52 AM11:12 AM11:32 AM11:52 AM12:12 PM12:32 PM12:52 PM1:12 PM1:35 PM1:55 PM2:15 PM2:35 PM2:55 PM3:15 PM3:35 PM3:55 PM4:15 PM4:35 PM4:55 PM5:15 PM5:35 PM5:55 PM6:15 PM6:35 PM6:55 PM7:15 PM7:45 PM8:15 PM8:45 PM9:14 PM9:45 PM10:11 PM10:42 PM6:32 AM6:52 AM7:12 AM7:32 AM7:52 AM8:12 AM8:32 AM8:52 AM9:12 AM9:32 AM
Palm at Dillon9:55 AM10:15 AM10:35 AM10:55 AM11:15 AM11:35 AM11:55 AM12:15 PM12:35 PM12:55 PM1:15 PM1:37 PM1:57 PM2:17 PM2:37 PM2:57 PM3:17 PM3:37 PM3:57 PM4:17 PM4:37 PM4:57 PM5:17 PM5:37 PM5:57 PM6:17 PM6:37 PM6:57 PM7:17 PM7:47 PM8:17 PM8:47 PM9:16 PM9:47 PM10:13 PM10:44 PM6:35 AM6:55 AM7:15 AM7:35 AM7:55 AM8:15 AM8:35 AM8:55 AM9:15 AM9:35 AM
Palm at Camino Aventura9:56 AM10:16 AM10:36 AM10:56 AM11:16 AM11:36 AM11:56 AM12:16 PM12:36 PM12:56 PM1:16 PM1:38 PM1:58 PM2:18 PM2:38 PM2:58 PM3:18 PM3:38 PM3:58 PM4:18 PM4:38 PM4:58 PM5:18 PM5:38 PM5:58 PM6:18 PM6:38 PM6:58 PM7:18 PM7:48 PM8:18 PM8:48 PM9:17 PM9:48 PM10:14 PM10:45 PM6:36 AM6:56 AM7:16 AM7:36 AM7:56 AM8:16 AM8:36 AM8:56 AM9:16 AM9:36 AM
Palm at Camino Companero9:56 AM10:16 AM10:36 AM10:56 AM11:16 AM11:36 AM11:56 AM12:16 PM12:36 PM12:56 PM1:16 PM1:39 PM1:59 PM2:19 PM2:39 PM2:59 PM3:19 PM3:39 PM3:59 PM4:19 PM4:39 PM4:59 PM5:19 PM5:39 PM5:59 PM6:19 PM6:39 PM6:59 PM7:19 PM7:49 PM8:19 PM8:49 PM9:18 PM9:49 PM10:14 PM10:45 PM6:36 AM6:56 AM7:16 AM7:36 AM7:56 AM8:16 AM8:36 AM8:56 AM9:16 AM9:36 AM
Palm at Park Ln9:57 AM10:17 AM10:37 AM10:57 AM11:17 AM11:37 AM11:57 AM12:17 PM12:37 PM12:57 PM1:17 PM1:40 PM2:00 PM2:20 PM2:40 PM3:00 PM3:20 PM3:40 PM4:00 PM4:20 PM4:40 PM5:00 PM5:20 PM5:40 PM6:00 PM6:20 PM6:40 PM7:00 PM7:20 PM7:50 PM8:20 PM8:50 PM9:19 PM9:50 PM10:15 PM10:46 PM6:37 AM6:57 AM7:17 AM7:37 AM7:57 AM8:17 AM8:37 AM8:57 AM9:17 AM9:37 AM
Palm at Two Bunch Palms9:58 AM10:18 AM10:38 AM10:58 AM11:18 AM11:38 AM11:58 AM12:18 PM12:38 PM12:58 PM1:18 PM1:41 PM2:01 PM2:21 PM2:41 PM3:01 PM3:21 PM3:41 PM4:01 PM4:21 PM4:41 PM5:01 PM5:21 PM5:41 PM6:01 PM6:21 PM6:41 PM7:01 PM7:21 PM7:51 PM8:21 PM8:51 PM9:20 PM9:51 PM10:16 PM10:47 PM6:38 AM6:58 AM7:18 AM7:38 AM7:58 AM8:18 AM8:38 AM8:58 AM9:18 AM9:38 AM
Palm at Ironwood9:59 AM10:19 AM10:39 AM10:59 AM11:19 AM11:39 AM11:59 AM12:19 PM12:39 PM12:59 PM1:19 PM1:42 PM2:02 PM2:22 PM2:42 PM3:02 PM3:22 PM3:42 PM4:02 PM4:22 PM4:42 PM5:02 PM5:22 PM5:42 PM6:02 PM6:22 PM6:42 PM7:02 PM7:22 PM7:52 PM8:22 PM8:52 PM9:21 PM9:52 PM10:17 PM10:48 PM6:39 AM6:59 AM7:19 AM7:39 AM7:59 AM8:19 AM8:39 AM8:59 AM9:19 AM9:39 AM
Palm at Hacienda10:00 AM10:20 AM10:40 AM11:00 AM11:20 AM11:40 AM12:00 PM12:20 PM12:40 PM1:00 PM1:20 PM1:43 PM2:03 PM2:23 PM2:43 PM3:03 PM3:23 PM3:43 PM4:03 PM4:23 PM4:43 PM5:03 PM5:23 PM5:43 PM6:03 PM6:23 PM6:43 PM7:03 PM7:23 PM7:53 PM8:23 PM8:53 PM9:22 PM9:53 PM10:18 PM10:49 PM6:40 AM7:00 AM7:20 AM7:40 AM8:00 AM8:20 AM8:40 AM9:00 AM9:20 AM9:40 AM
Palm at Estrella10:01 AM10:21 AM10:41 AM11:01 AM11:21 AM11:41 AM12:01 PM12:21 PM12:41 PM1:01 PM1:21 PM1:44 PM2:04 PM2:24 PM2:44 PM3:04 PM3:24 PM3:44 PM4:04 PM4:24 PM4:44 PM5:04 PM5:24 PM5:44 PM6:04 PM6:24 PM6:44 PM7:04 PM7:24 PM7:54 PM8:24 PM8:54 PM9:23 PM9:54 PM10:19 PM10:50 PM6:41 AM7:01 AM7:21 AM7:41 AM8:01 AM8:21 AM8:41 AM9:01 AM9:21 AM9:41 AM
Palm at Buena Vista10:03 AM10:23 AM10:43 AM11:03 AM11:23 AM11:43 AM12:03 PM12:23 PM12:43 PM1:03 PM1:23 PM1:46 PM2:06 PM2:26 PM2:46 PM3:06 PM3:26 PM3:46 PM4:06 PM4:26 PM4:46 PM5:06 PM5:26 PM5:46 PM6:06 PM6:26 PM6:46 PM7:06 PM7:26 PM7:56 PM8:26 PM8:56 PM9:25 PM9:56 PM10:20 PM10:52 PM6:43 AM7:03 AM7:23 AM7:43 AM8:03 AM8:23 AM8:43 AM9:03 AM9:23 AM9:43 AM
Palm at 1st10:04 AM10:24 AM10:44 AM11:04 AM11:24 AM11:44 AM12:04 PM12:24 PM12:44 PM1:04 PM1:24 PM1:47 PM2:07 PM2:27 PM2:47 PM3:07 PM3:27 PM3:47 PM4:07 PM4:27 PM4:47 PM5:07 PM5:27 PM5:47 PM6:07 PM6:27 PM6:47 PM7:07 PM7:27 PM7:57 PM8:27 PM8:57 PM9:26 PM9:57 PM10:22 PM10:53 PM6:44 AM7:04 AM7:24 AM7:44 AM8:04 AM8:24 AM8:44 AM9:04 AM9:24 AM9:44 AM
Palm at 4th10:05 AM10:25 AM10:45 AM11:05 AM11:25 AM11:45 AM12:05 PM12:25 PM12:45 PM1:05 PM1:25 PM1:48 PM2:08 PM2:28 PM2:48 PM3:08 PM3:28 PM3:48 PM4:08 PM4:28 PM4:48 PM5:08 PM5:28 PM5:48 PM6:08 PM6:28 PM6:48 PM7:08 PM7:28 PM7:58 PM8:28 PM8:58 PM9:27 PM9:58 PM10:23 PM10:54 PM6:45 AM7:05 AM7:25 AM7:45 AM8:05 AM8:25 AM8:45 AM9:05 AM9:25 AM9:45 AM
Palm at 8th10:06 AM10:26 AM10:46 AM11:06 AM11:26 AM11:46 AM12:06 PM12:26 PM12:46 PM1:06 PM1:26 PM1:49 PM2:09 PM2:29 PM2:49 PM3:09 PM3:29 PM3:49 PM4:09 PM4:29 PM4:49 PM5:09 PM5:29 PM5:49 PM6:09 PM6:29 PM6:49 PM7:09 PM7:29 PM7:59 PM8:29 PM8:59 PM9:28 PM9:59 PM10:24 PM10:55 PM6:46 AM7:06 AM7:26 AM7:46 AM8:06 AM8:26 AM8:46 AM9:06 AM9:26 AM9:46 AM
Palm at 12th10:08 AM10:28 AM10:48 AM11:08 AM11:28 AM11:48 AM12:08 PM12:28 PM12:48 PM1:08 PM1:28 PM1:51 PM2:11 PM2:31 PM2:51 PM3:11 PM3:31 PM3:51 PM4:11 PM4:31 PM4:51 PM5:11 PM5:31 PM5:51 PM6:11 PM6:31 PM6:51 PM7:11 PM7:31 PM8:01 PM8:31 PM9:01 PM9:30 PM10:01 PM10:25 PM10:57 PM6:48 AM7:08 AM7:28 AM7:48 AM8:08 AM8:28 AM8:48 AM9:08 AM9:28 AM9:48 AM
Mission Lakes at El Mirador10:10 AM10:30 AM10:50 AM11:10 AM11:30 AM11:50 AM12:10 PM12:30 PM12:50 PM1:10 PM1:30 PM1:53 PM2:13 PM2:33 PM2:53 PM3:13 PM3:33 PM3:53 PM4:13 PM4:33 PM4:53 PM5:13 PM5:33 PM5:53 PM6:13 PM6:33 PM6:53 PM7:13 PM7:33 PM8:03 PM8:33 PM9:03 PM9:32 PM10:03 PM10:27 PM10:59 PM6:50 AM7:10 AM7:30 AM7:50 AM8:10 AM8:30 AM8:50 AM9:10 AM9:30 AM9:50 AM
West at Mission Lakes10:12 AM10:32 AM10:52 AM11:12 AM11:32 AM11:52 AM12:12 PM12:32 PM12:52 PM1:12 PM1:32 PM1:55 PM2:15 PM2:35 PM2:55 PM3:15 PM3:35 PM3:55 PM4:15 PM4:35 PM4:55 PM5:15 PM5:35 PM5:55 PM6:15 PM6:35 PM6:55 PM7:15 PM7:35 PM8:05 PM8:35 PM9:05 PM9:34 PM10:05 PM10:29 PM11:01 PM6:52 AM7:12 AM7:32 AM7:52 AM8:12 AM8:32 AM8:52 AM9:12 AM9:32 AM9:52 AM
West at 8th10:15 AM10:35 AM10:55 AM11:15 AM11:35 AM11:55 AM12:15 PM12:35 PM12:55 PM1:15 PM1:35 PM1:58 PM2:18 PM2:38 PM2:58 PM3:18 PM3:38 PM3:58 PM4:18 PM4:38 PM4:58 PM5:18 PM5:38 PM5:58 PM6:18 PM6:38 PM6:58 PM7:18 PM7:38 PM8:08 PM8:38 PM9:08 PM9:37 PM10:08 PM10:32 PM11:04 PM6:55 AM7:15 AM7:35 AM7:55 AM8:15 AM8:35 AM8:55 AM9:15 AM9:35 AM9:55 AM
West at 4th10:16 AM10:36 AM10:56 AM11:16 AM11:36 AM11:56 AM12:16 PM12:36 PM12:56 PM1:16 PM1:36 PM1:59 PM2:19 PM2:39 PM2:59 PM3:19 PM3:39 PM3:59 PM4:19 PM4:39 PM4:59 PM5:19 PM5:39 PM5:59 PM6:19 PM6:39 PM6:59 PM7:19 PM7:39 PM8:09 PM8:39 PM9:09 PM9:38 PM10:09 PM10:33 PM11:05 PM6:56 AM7:16 AM7:36 AM7:56 AM8:16 AM8:36 AM8:56 AM9:16 AM9:36 AM9:56 AM
West at Pierson10:18 AM10:38 AM10:58 AM11:18 AM11:38 AM11:58 AM12:18 PM12:38 PM12:58 PM1:18 PM1:38 PM2:01 PM2:21 PM2:41 PM3:01 PM3:21 PM3:41 PM4:01 PM4:21 PM4:41 PM5:01 PM5:21 PM5:41 PM6:01 PM6:21 PM6:41 PM7:01 PM7:21 PM7:41 PM8:11 PM8:41 PM9:11 PM9:40 PM10:11 PM10:35 PM11:07 PM6:58 AM7:18 AM7:38 AM7:58 AM8:18 AM8:38 AM8:58 AM9:18 AM9:38 AM9:58 AM
Pierson at Cactus--------------------------------9:41 PM--11:08 PM----------
Palm at Buena Vista--------------------------------9:42 PM--11:09 PM----------
Hacienda at Palm--------------------------------9:43 PM--11:10 PM----------
Hacienda at Mesquite--------------------------------9:44 PM--11:11 PM----------
Hacienda at Tamar--------------------------------9:46 PM--11:13 PM----------
Hacienda at Miracle Hill--------------------------------9:47 PM--11:13 PM----------
Hacienda at Hidalgo--------------------------------9:48 PM--11:14 PM----------
Hacienda at Mountian View--------------------------------9:49 PM--11:15 PM----------
Hacienda at La Vista--------------------------------9:50 PM--11:16 PM----------
Hacienda at Don English--------------------------------9:54 PM--11:20 PM----------

Sevice Alerts

Stops Description
If you are having trouble viewing current bus routes, please close and re-open SunBus Tracker app  to refresh.
Facebook
LINE 20 EXPRESS  • The Line 20 has been realigned to improve access to Cal State San Bernardino, UCR and health resources along Cook St.  A list of stops for this route can be found on the attached image.
Facebook
125, 127

Due to the Palm Springs VillageFest every Thursday night, Palm Canyon is closed between Amado and Baristo from 5pm to 11pm.

Facebook
Close/Expand

General Service Information

Schedules effective January 07, 2018.

All times are approximate.

 

Holiday Hours of Operations

SunLine does not operate on Thanksgiving or Christmas.

Service operates seven days a week.

 

Saturday/Sunday service operates:

  • New Year’s Day
  • Memorial Day
  • Independence Day
  • Labor Day
Feedback