Timetable for Bus Line 14


Timetable for Bus Line 14 - Sunday - Northbound

Stop Name                         
Indian Canyon@Ramon6:15 AM6:55 AM7:35 AM8:15 AM8:55 AM9:35 AM10:15 AM10:55 AM11:35 AM12:15 PM12:55 PM1:35 PM2:15 PM2:55 PM3:35 PM4:15 PM4:55 PM5:35 PM6:15 PM6:55 PM7:35 PM8:15 PM8:55 PM9:35 PM
Indian Canyon at Baristo6:15 AM6:55 AM7:35 AM8:15 AM8:55 AM9:35 AM10:15 AM10:55 AM11:35 AM12:15 PM12:55 PM1:35 PM2:15 PM2:55 PM3:35 PM4:15 PM4:55 PM5:35 PM6:15 PM6:55 PM7:35 PM8:15 PM8:55 PM9:35 PM
Tahquitz Canyon at Calle Encila6:17 AM6:57 AM7:37 AM8:17 AM8:57 AM9:37 AM10:17 AM10:57 AM11:37 AM12:17 PM12:57 PM1:37 PM2:17 PM2:57 PM3:37 PM4:17 PM4:57 PM5:37 PM6:17 PM6:57 PM7:37 PM8:17 PM8:57 PM9:36 PM
Tahquitz Cyn at Calle El Segundo6:17 AM6:57 AM7:37 AM8:17 AM8:57 AM9:37 AM10:17 AM10:57 AM11:37 AM12:17 PM12:57 PM1:37 PM2:17 PM2:57 PM3:37 PM4:17 PM4:57 PM5:37 PM6:17 PM6:57 PM7:37 PM8:17 PM8:57 PM9:37 PM
Tahquitz Cyn at Avn Caballeros6:18 AM6:58 AM7:38 AM8:18 AM8:58 AM9:38 AM10:18 AM10:58 AM11:38 AM12:18 PM12:58 PM1:38 PM2:18 PM2:58 PM3:38 PM4:18 PM4:58 PM5:38 PM6:18 PM6:58 PM7:38 PM8:18 PM8:58 PM9:37 PM
Tahquitz Cyn at Hermosa6:19 AM6:59 AM7:39 AM8:19 AM8:59 AM9:39 AM10:19 AM10:59 AM11:39 AM12:19 PM12:59 PM1:39 PM2:19 PM2:59 PM3:39 PM4:19 PM4:59 PM5:39 PM6:19 PM6:59 PM7:39 PM8:19 PM8:59 PM9:38 PM
Sunrise at Tahquitz Cyn6:21 AM7:01 AM7:41 AM8:21 AM9:01 AM9:41 AM10:21 AM11:01 AM11:41 AM12:21 PM1:01 PM1:41 PM2:21 PM3:01 PM3:41 PM4:21 PM5:01 PM5:41 PM6:21 PM7:01 PM7:41 PM8:21 PM9:01 PM9:39 PM
Baristo at Sunrise6:22 AM7:02 AM7:42 AM8:22 AM9:02 AM9:42 AM10:22 AM11:02 AM11:42 AM12:22 PM1:02 PM1:42 PM2:22 PM3:02 PM3:42 PM4:22 PM5:02 PM5:42 PM6:22 PM7:02 PM7:42 PM8:22 PM9:02 PM9:40 PM
Baristo at Farrell6:24 AM7:04 AM7:44 AM8:24 AM9:04 AM9:44 AM10:24 AM11:04 AM11:44 AM12:24 PM1:04 PM1:44 PM2:24 PM3:04 PM3:44 PM4:24 PM5:04 PM5:44 PM6:24 PM7:04 PM7:44 PM8:24 PM9:04 PM9:42 PM
Farrell at Tahquitz Canyon6:24 AM7:04 AM7:45 AM8:25 AM9:05 AM9:45 AM10:25 AM11:05 AM11:45 AM12:25 PM1:05 PM1:45 PM2:25 PM3:05 PM3:45 PM4:25 PM5:05 PM5:45 PM6:25 PM7:05 PM7:45 PM8:25 PM9:05 PM9:43 PM
Farrell at Research6:27 AM7:07 AM7:48 AM8:28 AM9:08 AM9:48 AM10:28 AM11:08 AM11:48 AM12:28 PM1:08 PM1:48 PM2:28 PM3:08 PM3:48 PM4:28 PM5:08 PM5:48 PM6:28 PM7:08 PM7:48 PM8:28 PM9:08 PM9:46 PM
VISTA CHINO AT FARRELL6:29 AM7:09 AM7:50 AM8:30 AM9:10 AM9:50 AM10:30 AM11:10 AM11:50 AM12:30 PM1:10 PM1:50 PM2:30 PM3:10 PM3:50 PM4:30 PM5:10 PM5:50 PM6:30 PM7:10 PM7:50 PM8:30 PM9:10 PM9:49 PM
Vista Chino at Via Roberto Miguel6:31 AM7:11 AM7:51 AM8:31 AM9:11 AM9:51 AM10:31 AM11:11 AM11:51 AM12:31 PM1:11 PM1:51 PM2:31 PM3:11 PM3:51 PM4:31 PM5:11 PM5:51 PM6:31 PM7:11 PM7:51 PM8:31 PM9:11 PM9:50 PM
Gene Autry at Vista Chino6:32 AM7:12 AM7:53 AM8:33 AM9:13 AM9:53 AM10:33 AM11:13 AM11:53 AM12:33 PM1:13 PM1:53 PM2:33 PM3:13 PM3:53 PM4:33 PM5:13 PM5:53 PM6:33 PM7:13 PM7:53 PM8:33 PM9:13 PM9:52 PM
Palm at Paul6:36 AM7:16 AM7:57 AM8:37 AM9:18 AM9:58 AM10:38 AM11:18 AM11:58 AM12:38 PM1:18 PM1:58 PM2:38 PM3:18 PM3:58 PM4:38 PM5:18 PM5:58 PM6:38 PM7:18 PM7:58 PM8:38 PM9:17 PM9:57 PM
Palm at 20th6:39 AM7:19 AM8:01 AM8:41 AM9:21 AM10:01 AM10:41 AM11:21 AM12:01 PM12:41 PM1:21 PM2:01 PM2:41 PM3:21 PM4:01 PM4:41 PM5:21 PM6:01 PM6:41 PM7:21 PM8:01 PM8:41 PM9:21 PM10:00 PM
Palm at Dillon6:41 AM7:21 AM8:03 AM8:43 AM9:24 AM10:04 AM10:44 AM11:24 AM12:04 PM12:44 PM1:24 PM2:04 PM2:44 PM3:24 PM4:04 PM4:44 PM5:24 PM6:04 PM6:44 PM7:24 PM8:04 PM8:44 PM9:23 PM10:03 PM
Palm at Camino Aventura6:42 AM7:22 AM8:04 AM8:44 AM9:25 AM10:05 AM10:45 AM11:25 AM12:05 PM12:45 PM1:25 PM2:05 PM2:45 PM3:25 PM4:05 PM4:45 PM5:25 PM6:05 PM6:45 PM7:25 PM8:05 PM8:45 PM9:24 PM10:04 PM
Palm at Camino Companero6:42 AM7:22 AM8:04 AM8:44 AM9:25 AM10:05 AM10:45 AM11:25 AM12:05 PM12:45 PM1:25 PM2:05 PM2:45 PM3:25 PM4:05 PM4:45 PM5:25 PM6:05 PM6:45 PM7:25 PM8:05 PM8:45 PM9:24 PM10:04 PM
Palm at Park Ln6:43 AM7:23 AM8:05 AM8:45 AM9:26 AM10:06 AM10:46 AM11:26 AM12:06 PM12:46 PM1:26 PM2:06 PM2:46 PM3:26 PM4:06 PM4:46 PM5:26 PM6:06 PM6:46 PM7:26 PM8:06 PM8:46 PM9:25 PM10:05 PM
Palm at Two Bunch Palms6:44 AM7:24 AM8:06 AM8:46 AM9:27 AM10:07 AM10:47 AM11:27 AM12:07 PM12:47 PM1:27 PM2:07 PM2:47 PM3:27 PM4:07 PM4:47 PM5:27 PM6:07 PM6:47 PM7:27 PM8:07 PM8:47 PM9:26 PM10:06 PM
Palm at Ironwood6:45 AM7:25 AM8:07 AM8:47 AM9:28 AM10:08 AM10:48 AM11:28 AM12:08 PM12:48 PM1:28 PM2:08 PM2:48 PM3:28 PM4:08 PM4:48 PM5:28 PM6:08 PM6:48 PM7:28 PM8:08 PM8:48 PM9:27 PM10:07 PM
Palm at Hacienda6:46 AM7:26 AM8:08 AM8:48 AM9:29 AM10:09 AM10:49 AM11:29 AM12:09 PM12:49 PM1:29 PM2:09 PM2:49 PM3:29 PM4:09 PM4:49 PM5:29 PM6:09 PM6:49 PM7:29 PM8:09 PM8:49 PM9:28 PM10:08 PM
Palm at Estrella6:47 AM7:27 AM8:10 AM8:50 AM9:31 AM10:11 AM10:51 AM11:31 AM12:11 PM12:51 PM1:31 PM2:11 PM2:51 PM3:31 PM4:11 PM4:51 PM5:31 PM6:11 PM6:51 PM7:31 PM8:11 PM8:51 PM9:30 PM10:10 PM
Palm at Buena Vista6:49 AM7:29 AM8:11 AM8:51 AM9:32 AM10:12 AM10:52 AM11:32 AM12:12 PM12:52 PM1:32 PM2:12 PM2:52 PM3:32 PM4:12 PM4:52 PM5:32 PM6:12 PM6:52 PM7:32 PM8:12 PM8:52 PM9:31 PM10:11 PM
Palm at 1st6:50 AM7:30 AM8:12 AM8:52 AM9:34 AM10:14 AM10:54 AM11:34 AM12:14 PM12:54 PM1:34 PM2:14 PM2:54 PM3:34 PM4:14 PM4:54 PM5:34 PM6:14 PM6:54 PM7:34 PM8:14 PM8:54 PM9:32 PM10:13 PM
Palm at 4th6:51 AM7:31 AM8:13 AM8:53 AM9:35 AM10:15 AM10:55 AM11:35 AM12:15 PM12:55 PM1:35 PM2:15 PM2:55 PM3:35 PM4:15 PM4:55 PM5:35 PM6:15 PM6:55 PM7:35 PM8:15 PM8:55 PM9:33 PM10:14 PM
Palm at 8th6:52 AM7:32 AM8:15 AM8:55 AM9:36 AM10:16 AM10:56 AM11:36 AM12:16 PM12:56 PM1:36 PM2:16 PM2:56 PM3:36 PM4:16 PM4:56 PM5:36 PM6:16 PM6:56 PM7:36 PM8:16 PM8:56 PM9:35 PM10:15 PM
Palm at 12th6:54 AM7:34 AM8:16 AM8:56 AM9:38 AM10:18 AM10:58 AM11:38 AM12:18 PM12:58 PM1:38 PM2:18 PM2:58 PM3:38 PM4:18 PM4:58 PM5:38 PM6:18 PM6:58 PM7:38 PM8:18 PM8:58 PM9:36 PM10:17 PM
Mission Lakes at El Mirador6:56 AM7:36 AM8:18 AM8:58 AM9:40 AM10:20 AM11:00 AM11:40 AM12:20 PM1:00 PM1:40 PM2:20 PM3:00 PM3:40 PM4:20 PM5:00 PM5:40 PM6:20 PM7:00 PM7:40 PM8:20 PM9:00 PM9:38 PM10:19 PM
West at Mission Lakes6:58 AM7:38 AM8:21 AM9:01 AM9:43 AM10:23 AM11:03 AM11:43 AM12:23 PM1:03 PM1:43 PM2:23 PM3:03 PM3:43 PM4:23 PM5:03 PM5:43 PM6:23 PM7:03 PM7:43 PM8:23 PM9:03 PM9:41 PM10:22 PM
West at 8th7:01 AM7:41 AM8:24 AM9:04 AM9:46 AM10:26 AM11:06 AM11:46 AM12:26 PM1:06 PM1:46 PM2:26 PM3:06 PM3:46 PM4:26 PM5:06 PM5:46 PM6:26 PM7:06 PM7:46 PM8:26 PM9:06 PM9:44 PM10:25 PM
West at 4th7:02 AM7:42 AM8:25 AM9:05 AM9:47 AM10:27 AM11:07 AM11:47 AM12:27 PM1:07 PM1:47 PM2:27 PM3:07 PM3:47 PM4:27 PM5:07 PM5:47 PM6:27 PM7:07 PM7:47 PM8:27 PM9:07 PM9:45 PM10:26 PM
West at Pierson7:04 AM7:44 AM8:27 AM9:07 AM9:49 AM10:29 AM11:09 AM11:49 AM12:29 PM1:09 PM1:49 PM2:29 PM3:09 PM3:49 PM4:29 PM5:09 PM5:49 PM6:29 PM7:09 PM7:49 PM8:29 PM9:09 PM9:47 PM10:28 PM
Pierson at Cactus-----------------------10:29 PM
Palm at Buena Vista-----------------------10:30 PM
Hacienda at Palm-----------------------10:31 PM
Hacienda at Mesquite-----------------------10:32 PM
Hacienda at Tamar-----------------------10:34 PM
Hacienda at Miracle Hill-----------------------10:34 PM
Hacienda at Hidalgo-----------------------10:35 PM
Hacienda at Mountian View-----------------------10:36 PM
Hacienda at Avn La Vista-----------------------10:37 PM
Hacienda at Don English-----------------------10:41 PM

Sevice Alerts

Stops Description
If you are having trouble viewing current bus routes, please close and re-open SunBus Tracker app  to refresh.
Facebook
LINE 20 EXPRESS  • The Line 20 has been realigned to improve access to Cal State San Bernardino, UCR and health resources along Cook St.  A list of stops for this route can be found on the attached image.
Facebook
125, 127

Due to the Palm Springs VillageFest every Thursday night, Palm Canyon is closed between Amado and Baristo from 5pm to 11pm.

Facebook
Close/Expand

General Service Information

Schedules effective January 07, 2018.

All times are approximate.

 

Holiday Hours of Operations

SunLine does not operate on Thanksgiving or Christmas.

Service operates seven days a week.

 

Saturday/Sunday service operates:

  • New Year’s Day
  • Memorial Day
  • Independence Day
  • Labor Day
Feedback