Timetable for Bus Commuter Link 220


Timetable for Bus Commuter Link 220 - Wednesday - Eastbound

Stop Name    
RTA Metrolink Station at Vine8:15 AM5:55 PM7:15 PM
UCR Lot 30 at Canyon Crest8:29 AM6:09 PM7:29 PM
Moreno Valley Mall at Home Town Buf8:47 AM6:27 PM7:47 PM
Fir at Stonebridge Town Ctr9:01 AM6:41 PM8:01 PM
2nd at Commerce9:24 AM7:04 PM8:24 PM
Casino Morongo at Tumbleweed9:41 AM7:21 PM8:41 PM
Varner at Harry Oliver10:15 AM7:55 PM9:15 PM
Town Center at Hahn10:31 AM8:11 PM9:31 PM
Close/Expand

Información General de Servicio

Body copy....

Schedules effective Enero 07, 2018.

Todos los tiempos son aproximados.

Holiday Horarios de Servicio

SunLine no proveerá servicio el Día de Acción de Gracias o el día de Navidad.

El servicio opera siete días a la semana.

 

Se proveerá el servicio de Sábado/Domingo en:

  • New Year’s Day
  • Memorial Day
  • Independence Day
  • Labor Day
Feedback